WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 3 - Holzer Wald - 6,40 km | Start: 09:59 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:13,9 - 12:13,9
2
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
12:31,8 - 12:31,8 0:17,9 0:17,9
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
12:48,8 - 12:48,8 0:34,9 0:17,0
4
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
12:52,9 - 12:52,9 0:39,0 0:04,1
5
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
12:57,8 - 12:57,8 0:43,9 0:04,9
6
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
13:05,3 - 13:05,3 0:51,4 0:07,5
7
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
13:08,0 - 13:08,0 0:54,1 0:02,7
8
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 2 Opel
Ascona 400
13:11,6 - 13:11,6 0:57,7 0:03,6
9
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
13:12,2 - 13:12,2 0:58,3 0:00,6
10
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 2 BMW
320 is
13:32,4 - 13:32,4 1:18,5 0:20,2
11
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 3 BMW
320is
13:35,7 - 13:35,7 1:21,8 0:03,3
12
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
13:37,8 - 13:37,8 1:23,9 0:02,1
13
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:39,8 - 13:39,8 1:25,9 0:02,0
14
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
13:40,1 - 13:40,1 1:26,2 0:00,3
15
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
13:41,7 - 13:41,7 1:27,8 0:01,6
16
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
13:43,4 - 13:43,4 1:29,5 0:01,7
17
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort RS MK2
13:48,1 - 13:48,1 1:34,2 0:04,7
18
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
13:49,2 - 13:49,2 1:35,3 0:01,1
19
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
13:52,7 - 13:52,7 1:38,8 0:03,5
20
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
13:54,1 - 13:54,1 1:40,2 0:01,4
21
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
13:57,9 - 13:57,9 1:44,0 0:03,8
22
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
13:59,3 - 13:59,3 1:45,4 0:01,4
23
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:03,4 - 14:03,4 1:49,5 0:04,1
24
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
14:03,8 - 14:03,8 1:49,9 0:00,4
25
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:04,2 - 14:04,2 1:50,3 0:00,4
26
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
14:05,6 - 14:05,6 1:51,7 0:01,4
27
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
14:06,7 - 14:06,7 1:52,8 0:01,1
28
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:10,0 - 14:10,0 1:56,1 0:03,3
29
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
14:10,6 - 14:10,6 1:56,7 0:00,6
30
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
14:10,7 - 14:10,7 1:56,8 0:00,1
31
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
14:13,5 - 14:13,5 1:59,6 0:02,8
32
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 4 BMW
E30 318is
14:13,6 - 14:13,6 1:59,7 0:00,1
33
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
14:16,5 - 14:16,5 2:02,6 0:02,9
34
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 5 BMW
(E30) 318is
14:16,6 - 14:16,6 2:02,7 0:00,1
35
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
14:28,4 - 14:28,4 2:14,5 0:11,8
36
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
14:29,0 - 14:29,0 2:15,1 0:00,6
37
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
14:31,7 - 14:31,7 2:17,8 0:02,7
38
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C GTE
14:31,8 - 14:31,8 2:17,9 0:00,1
39
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 10 Opel
Ascona A
14:33,5 - 14:33,5 2:19,6 0:01,7
40
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
14:36,8 - 14:36,8 2:22,9 0:03,3
41
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 11 Opel
Kadett
14:38,6 - 14:38,6 2:24,7 0:01,8
42
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
14:39,9 - 14:39,9 2:26,0 0:01,3
43
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 12 Opel
Ascona B
14:44,1 - 14:44,1 2:30,2 0:04,2
44
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 13 Opel
Ascona B
14:44,4 - 14:44,4 2:30,5 0:00,3
45
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 6 Toyota
Celica
14:50,0 - 14:50,0 2:36,1 0:05,6
46
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
14:50,5 - 14:50,5 2:36,6 0:00,5
47
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 7 VW
Golf
14:53,0 - 14:53,0 2:39,1 0:02,5
48
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
15:00,4 - 15:00,4 2:46,5 0:07,4
49
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
15:01,9 - 15:01,9 2:48,0 0:01,5
50
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
15:02,4 - 15:02,4 2:48,5 0:00,5
51
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
15:06,0 - 15:06,0 2:52,1 0:03,6
52
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 4 Opel
Manta B
15:12,6 - 15:12,6 2:58,7 0:06,6
53
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 SC
15:12,6 - 15:12,6 2:58,7 0:00,0
54
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
15:14,8 - 15:14,8 3:00,9 0:02,2
55
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
15:16,2 - 15:16,2 3:02,3 0:01,4
56
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
15:19,8 - 15:19,8 3:05,9 0:03,6
57
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
15:27,5 - 15:27,5 3:13,6 0:07,7
58
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
16:09,1 - 16:09,1 3:55,2 0:41,6
59
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
16:14,0 - 16:14,0 4:00,1 0:04,9
--
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
out
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
59
2

12:23:57
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 3 - Holzer Wald - 6,40 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:12,3
2
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
4:22,4 0:10,1
3
2
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
14 Porsche
911 RS
4:22,9 0:00,5
4
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
4:24,2 0:01,3
5
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
4:25,0 0:00,8
6
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
4:26,1 0:01,1
7
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:28,2 0:02,1
8
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
4:29,8 0:01,6
9
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
4:31,0 0:01,2
10
15
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
8 BMW
(6E21) 323i
4:31,2 0:00,2
11
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
4:32,0 0:00,8
12
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
4:32,6 0:00,6
13
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
4:33,4 0:00,8
14
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
4:34,3 0:00,9
15
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
4:35,6 0:01,3
16
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:39,3 0:03,7
17
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
4:40,2 0:00,9
18
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
4:40,3 0:00,1
19
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:43,7 0:03,4
20
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
4:44,6 0:00,9
21
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
4:45,4 0:00,8
22
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
4:45,7 0:00,3
23
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:46,6 0:00,9
24
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
4:48,0 0:01,4
25
34
MITTELMOTOR
O. Boyke
B. Bock
11 Porsche
911 SC
4:48,5 0:00,5
26
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
4:48,7 0:00,2
27
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:51,7 0:03,0
28
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
4:51,8 0:00,1
29
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
4:53,0 0:01,2
30
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
4:53,1 0:00,1
31
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:53,6 0:00,5
32
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:53,6 0:00,0
33
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
4:54,7 0:01,1
34
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:57,2 0:02,5
35
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
4:58,2 0:01,0
36
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
4:59,8 0:01,6
37
30
MARIEKE SLOB
J. Exel
M. Slob
7 Opel
Ascona A
5:00,5 0:00,7
38
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
5:01,7 0:01,2
39
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
5:03,6 0:01,9
40
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
5:05,9 0:02,3
41
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:06,0 0:00,1
42
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:06,9 0:00,9
43
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
5:09,3 0:02,4
44
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:11,3 0:02,0
45
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
5:12,4 0:01,1
46
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
5:13,6 0:01,2
47
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
5:14,5 0:00,9
48
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
5:18,0 0:03,5
49
55
-
D. Zanders
T. Kappeler
21 Opel
Manta B
5:18,7 0:00,7
50
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:19,8 0:01,1
51
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:21,2 0:01,4
52
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:22,0 0:00,8
53
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
5:22,2 0:00,2
54
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
5:23,8 0:01,6
55
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
5:26,5 0:02,7
56
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
5:31,4 0:04,9
57
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
5:36,5 0:05,1
58
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
6:03,5 0:27,0
59
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
6:34,9 0:31,4