WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 3 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km | Start: 09:17 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
8:30,6 - 8:30,6
2
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
8:45,6 - 8:45,6 0:15,0 0:15,0
3
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
8:49,3 - 8:49,3 0:18,7 0:03,7
4
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
8:54,9 - 8:54,9 0:24,3 0:05,6
5
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
9:02,5 - 9:02,5 0:31,9 0:07,6
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
9:06,6 - 9:06,6 0:36,0 0:04,1
7
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
9:09,8 - 9:09,8 0:39,2 0:03,2
8
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
9:15,3 - 9:15,3 0:44,7 0:05,5
9
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
9:16,8 - 9:16,8 0:46,2 0:01,5
10
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 2 BMW
E30 318IS
9:18,5 - 9:18,5 0:47,9 0:01,7
11
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
9:20,3 - 9:20,3 0:49,7 0:01,8
12
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
9:25,3 - 9:25,3 0:54,7 0:05,0
13
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 3 Renault
Clio 3 RS
9:27,4 - 9:27,4 0:56,8 0:02,1
14
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
9:30,7 - 9:30,7 1:00,1 0:03,3
15
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
9:31,7 - 9:31,7 1:01,1 0:01,0
16
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
9:34,1 - 9:34,1 1:03,5 0:02,4
17
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
9:35,0 - 9:35,0 1:04,4 0:00,9
18
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
9:35,2 - 9:35,2 1:04,6 0:00,2
19
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
9:35,9 - 9:35,9 1:05,3 0:00,7
20
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:37,9 - 9:37,9 1:07,3 0:02,0
21
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
9:38,0 - 9:38,0 1:07,4 0:00,1
22
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
9:39,8 - 9:39,8 1:09,2 0:01,8
23
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 2 BMW
M3 E30
9:41,6 - 9:41,6 1:11,0 0:01,8
24
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
9:45,9 - 9:45,9 1:15,3 0:04,3
25
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 3 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
9:46,2 - 9:46,2 1:15,6 0:00,3
26
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
9:49,7 - 9:49,7 1:19,1 0:03,5
27
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 3 BMW
E36 M3
9:53,5 - 9:53,5 1:22,9 0:03,8
28
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
9:54,1 - 9:54,1 1:23,5 0:00,6
29
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
9:56,5 - 9:56,5 1:25,9 0:02,4
30
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
9:59,2 - 9:59,2 1:28,6 0:02,7
31
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 4 Honda
Civic Type R GT
10:02,1 - 10:02,1 1:31,5 0:02,9
32
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
10:05,3 - 10:05,3 1:34,7 0:03,2
33
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
10:06,3 - 10:06,3 1:35,7 0:01,0
34
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 5 VW
Golf2
10:10,1 - 10:10,1 1:39,5 0:03,8
35
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
10:10,3 - 10:10,3 1:39,7 0:00,2
36
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 2 Opel
Manta B
10:11,7 - 10:11,7 1:41,1 0:01,4
37
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
10:14,3 - 10:14,3 1:43,7 0:02,6
38
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
10:14,9 - 10:14,9 1:44,3 0:00,6
39
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
10:15,8 - 10:15,8 1:45,2 0:00,9
40
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
10:16,0 - 10:16,0 1:45,4 0:00,2
41
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 4 BMW
323ti
10:16,2 - 10:16,2 1:45,6 0:00,2
42
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
10:19,8 - 10:19,8 1:49,2 0:03,6
43
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
10:22,8 - 10:22,8 1:52,2 0:03,0
44
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
10:38,9 - 10:38,9 2:08,3 0:16,1
45
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 6 Opel
Ascona B
10:41,9 - 10:41,9 2:11,3 0:03,0
46
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
10:44,2 - 10:44,2 2:13,6 0:02,3
47
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
10:59,7 - 10:59,7 2:29,1 0:15,5
48
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
11:03,1 - 11:03,1 2:32,5 0:03,4
49
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 3 VW
Polo Typ 86
11:04,7 - 11:04,7 2:34,1 0:01,6
50
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
11:21,5 - 11:21,5 2:50,9 0:16,8
51
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
11:28,0 - 11:28,0 2:57,4 0:06,5
52
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 4 VW
Polo 1
11:43,7 - 11:43,7 3:13,1 0:15,7
53
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
11:45,6 - 11:45,6 3:15,0 0:01,9
54
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
12:25,3 - 12:25,3 3:54,7 0:39,7
55
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
14:04,6 - 14:04,6 5:34,0 1:39,3
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
55
0

10:21:42
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 3 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
4:47,6
2
6
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
14 BMW
E30 M3
4:55,2 0:07,6
3
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
5:02,1 0:06,9
4
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
5:04,1 0:02,0
5
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
5:05,7 0:01,6
6
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
5:09,1 0:03,4
7
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
5:09,1 0:00,0
8
36
ADAC SAARLAN
M. Schumann
L. Meter
30 Honda
Civic Type R
5:09,5 0:00,4
9
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
5:09,6 0:00,1
10
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
5:13,8 0:04,2
11
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
5:14,7 0:00,9
12
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
5:14,8 0:00,1
13
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
5:16,2 0:01,4
14
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
5:18,0 0:01,8
15
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
5:19,3 0:01,3
16
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
5:20,3 0:01,0
17
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
5:21,6 0:01,3
18
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:22,1 0:00,5
19
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:22,3 0:00,2
20
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:22,7 0:00,4
21
26
TAUNUS RACIN
R. Hofmann
N. Stiasny
31 BMW
E36 M3
5:25,6 0:02,9
22
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
5:27,7 0:02,1
23
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
5:27,9 0:00,2
24
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
5:28,8 0:00,9
25
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
5:29,3 0:00,5
26
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
5:30,5 0:01,2
27
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:30,6 0:00,1
28
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
5:30,8 0:00,2
29
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:31,5 0:00,7
30
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
5:32,1 0:00,6
31
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:32,1 0:00,0
32
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
5:33,6 0:01,5
33
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
5:35,1 0:01,5
34
35
-
T. Kappeler
D. Zanders
13 Opel
Manta B
5:35,7 0:00,6
35
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
5:35,7 0:00,0
36
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
5:36,1 0:00,4
37
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
5:36,1 0:00,0
38
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
5:41,6 0:05,5
39
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
5:42,9 0:01,3
40
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
5:44,2 0:01,3
41
40
-
T. Pöllinger
L. Brochhausen
30 Honda
Civic Type R G
5:46,2 0:02,0
42
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
5:46,4 0:00,2
43
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
5:48,9 0:02,5
44
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
5:49,8 0:00,9
45
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
5:52,2 0:02,4
46
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
5:55,0 0:02,8
47
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
6:02,3 0:07,3
48
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
6:04,2 0:01,9
49
59
-
W. Prönen
L. Hanbuch
3 VW
Polo Typ 86
6:08,5 0:04,3
50
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
6:14,2 0:05,7
51
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:17,5 0:03,3
52
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
6:24,3 0:06,8
53
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
6:26,9 0:02,6
54
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
6:27,2 0:00,3
55
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
7:01,8 0:34,6