WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 1a - Dreimühlenhof I - 5,50 km | Start: 17:49 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
3:25,4 - 3:25,4
2
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:27,0 - 3:27,0 0:01,6 0:01,6
3
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
3:29,2 - 3:29,2 0:03,8 0:02,2
4
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
3:29,2 - 3:29,2 0:03,8 0:00,0
5
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
3:30,6 - 3:30,6 0:05,2 0:01,4
6
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
3:34,9 - 3:34,9 0:09,5 0:04,3
7
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
3:36,0 - 3:36,0 0:10,6 0:01,1
8
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 2 BMW
M3 E30
3:37,9 - 3:37,9 0:12,5 0:01,9
9
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
3:38,0 - 3:38,0 0:12,6 0:00,1
10
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
3:38,4 - 3:38,4 0:13,0 0:00,4
11
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
3:41,4 - 3:41,4 0:16,0 0:03,0
12
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
3:42,0 - 3:42,0 0:16,6 0:00,6
13
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
3:42,7 - 3:42,7 0:17,3 0:00,7
14
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
3:43,5 - 3:43,5 0:18,1 0:00,8
15
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
3:45,5 - 3:45,5 0:20,1 0:02,0
16
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 2 Opel
Ascona A
3:46,1 - 3:46,1 0:20,7 0:00,6
17
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 2 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
3:46,2 - 3:46,2 0:20,8 0:00,1
18
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
3:46,3 - 3:46,3 0:20,9 0:00,1
19
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 3 BMW
E30 318IS
3:47,7 - 3:47,7 0:22,3 0:01,4
20
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort
3:49,3 - 3:49,3 0:23,9 0:01,6
21
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
3:50,0 - 3:50,0 0:24,6 0:00,7
22
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
3:50,2 - 3:50,2 0:24,8 0:00,2
23
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
3:50,3 - 3:50,3 0:24,9 0:00,1
24
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 4 Opel
Ascona B
3:50,8 - 3:50,8 0:25,4 0:00,5
25
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 3 BMW
M3
3:51,2 - 3:51,2 0:25,8 0:00,4
26
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
3:52,5 - 3:52,5 0:27,1 0:01,3
27
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 5 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:52,9 - 3:52,9 0:27,5 0:00,4
28
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
3:53,5 - 3:53,5 0:28,1 0:00,6
29
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 4 BMW
320 is
3:54,4 - 3:54,4 0:29,0 0:00,9
30
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
3:55,2 - 3:55,2 0:29,8 0:00,8
31
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 6 Opel
Ascona B
3:55,4 - 3:55,4 0:30,0 0:00,2
32
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
3:56,4 - 3:56,4 0:31,0 0:01,0
33
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
3:56,7 - 3:56,7 0:31,3 0:00,3
34
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
3:57,4 - 3:57,4 0:32,0 0:00,7
35
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
3:58,2 - 3:58,2 0:32,8 0:00,8
36
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 5 BMW
E30
3:58,2 - 3:58,2 0:32,8 0:00,0
37
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 5 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
4:01,0 - 4:01,0 0:35,6 0:02,8
38
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 3 VW
Golf
4:01,1 - 4:01,1 0:35,7 0:00,1
39
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 6 BMW
E30
4:01,6 - 4:01,6 0:36,2 0:00,5
40
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:01,9 - 4:01,9 0:36,5 0:00,3
41
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
4:03,1 - 4:03,1 0:37,7 0:01,2
42
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Asccona B
4:03,2 - 4:03,2 0:37,8 0:00,1
43
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 7 Opel
Ascona B
4:03,9 - 4:03,9 0:38,5 0:00,7
44
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
4:04,9 - 4:04,9 0:39,5 0:01,0
45
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
4:06,9 - 4:06,9 0:41,5 0:02,0
46
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 3 BMW
E30 318IS
4:07,7 - 4:07,7 0:42,3 0:00,8
47
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 3 Lada
21011
4:08,4 - 4:08,4 0:43,0 0:00,7
48
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 4 Toyota
Celica
4:08,9 - 4:08,9 0:43,5 0:00,5
49
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
4:10,4 - 4:10,4 0:45,0 0:01,5
50
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 2 Saab
R900
4:12,8 - 4:12,8 0:47,4 0:02,4
51
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
4:12,8 - 4:12,8 0:47,4 0:00,0
52
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 10 Opel
Ascona B
4:13,2 - 4:13,2 0:47,8 0:00,4
53
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
4:15,5 - 4:15,5 0:50,1 0:02,3
54
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 4 Opel
Manta B
4:16,8 - 4:16,8 0:51,4 0:01,3
55
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 5 BMW
E 30 318is
4:20,1 - 4:20,1 0:54,7 0:03,3
56
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:21,0 - 4:21,0 0:55,6 0:00,9
57
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:21,3 - 4:21,3 0:55,9 0:00,3
58
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 2 Porsche
924
4:22,3 - 4:22,3 0:56,9 0:01,0
59
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 11 BMW
2002 TI
4:27,6 - 4:27,6 1:02,2 0:05,3
60
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 2 Citroen
AX Sport
4:33,0 - 4:33,0 1:07,6 0:05,4
61
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:37,1 - 4:37,1 1:11,7 0:04,1
62
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
4:41,6 - 4:41,6 1:16,2 0:04,5
63
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
4:50,5 - 4:50,5 1:25,1 0:08,9
64
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
5:08,8 - 5:08,8 1:43,4 0:18,3
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
64
0

20:17:39
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 1a - Dreimühlenhof I - 5,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
M. Vd brand
E. Smeets
17 BMW
M3 E30
3:25,4
2
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:27,0 0:01,6
3
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
3:29,2 0:02,2
4
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
3:29,2 0:00,0
5
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
3:30,6 0:01,4
6
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
3:34,9 0:04,3
7
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
3:36,0 0:01,1
8
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
3:37,9 0:01,9
9
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
3:38,0 0:00,1
10
2
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
27 Opel
Ascona 400
3:38,4 0:00,4
11
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
3:41,4 0:03,0
12
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
3:42,0 0:00,6
13
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
3:42,7 0:00,7
14
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
3:43,5 0:00,8
15
6
-
F. Ennser
A. Stein
31 BMW
E30
3:45,5 0:02,0
16
28
-
P. Meijer
I. Wolves
7 Opel
Ascona A
3:46,1 0:00,6
17
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
3:46,2 0:00,1
18
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
3:46,3 0:00,1
19
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
3:47,7 0:01,4
20
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
3:49,3 0:01,6
21
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
3:50,0 0:00,7
22
11
-
D. An der Heiden
G. Ottenburger
25 Porsche
911 RSR
3:50,2 0:00,2
23
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
3:50,3 0:00,1
24
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
3:50,8 0:00,5
25
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
3:51,2 0:00,4
26
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
3:52,5 0:01,3
27
30
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
D. Lücker
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:52,9 0:00,4
28
43
AUTOSOFT RAC
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
36 BMW
3.0 CSL
3:53,5 0:00,6
29
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
3:54,4 0:00,9
30
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
3:55,2 0:00,8
31
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
3:55,4 0:00,2
32
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
3:56,4 0:01,0
33
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
3:56,7 0:00,3
34
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
3:57,4 0:00,7
35
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
3:58,2 0:00,8
36
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
3:58,2 0:00,0
37
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:01,0 0:02,8
38
59
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
W. Schneider
16 VW
Golf
4:01,1 0:00,1
39
48
-
J. Pinnen
T. Spannuth
31 BMW
E30
4:01,6 0:00,5
40
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:01,9 0:00,3
41
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
4:03,1 0:01,2
42
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
4:03,2 0:00,1
43
49
MSC-RANZEL
B. Ludwig
J. Ludwig
31 Opel
Ascona B
4:03,9 0:00,7
44
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:04,9 0:01,0
45
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
4:06,9 0:02,0
46
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
4:07,7 0:00,8
47
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
4:08,4 0:00,7
48
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
4:08,9 0:00,5
49
63
-
M. Drüge
D. Markus
10 Ford
Escort
4:10,4 0:01,5
50
41
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
38 Saab
R900
4:12,8 0:02,4
51
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
4:12,8 0:00,0
52
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:13,2 0:00,4
53
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
4:15,5 0:02,3
54
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
4:16,8 0:01,3
55
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
4:20,1 0:03,3
56
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:21,0 0:00,9
57
64
MSC-ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
15 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:21,3 0:00,3
58
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
4:22,3 0:01,0
59
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
4:27,6 0:05,3
60
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
4:33,0 0:05,4
61
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:37,1 0:04,1
62
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
4:41,6 0:04,5
63
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
4:50,5 0:08,9
64
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
5:08,8 0:18,3