WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 1 - Dreimühlenhof - 5,50 km | Start: 17:48 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
3:43,0 - 3:43,0
2
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
3:47,2 - 3:47,2 0:04,2 0:04,2
3
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
3:50,4 - 3:50,4 0:07,4 0:03,2
4
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
3:50,8 - 3:50,8 0:07,8 0:00,4
5
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
3:53,0 - 3:53,0 0:10,0 0:02,2
6
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
3:57,0 - 3:57,0 0:14,0 0:04,0
7
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 2 BMW
E30 318IS
3:59,2 - 3:59,2 0:16,2 0:02,2
8
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
4:00,6 - 4:00,6 0:17,6 0:01,4
9
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
4:00,7 - 4:00,7 0:17,7 0:00,1
10
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
4:02,0 - 4:02,0 0:19,0 0:01,3
11
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
4:03,6 - 4:03,6 0:20,6 0:01,6
12
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 3 BMW
M3 E46
4:05,9 - 4:05,9 0:22,9 0:02,3
13
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 3 Renault
Clio 3 RS
4:07,1 - 4:07,1 0:24,1 0:01,2
14
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
4:09,1 - 4:09,1 0:26,1 0:02,0
15
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
4:09,2 - 4:09,2 0:26,2 0:00,1
16
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
4:10,1 - 4:10,1 0:27,1 0:00,9
17
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 2 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
4:10,1 - 4:10,1 0:27,1 0:00,0
18
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
4:12,7 - 4:12,7 0:29,7 0:02,6
19
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 2 BMW
M3 E30
4:12,8 - 4:12,8 0:29,8 0:00,1
20
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 3 Opel
Ascona B
4:12,9 - 4:12,9 0:29,9 0:00,1
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
4:13,8 - 4:13,8 0:30,8 0:00,9
22
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
4:13,9 - 4:13,9 0:30,9 0:00,1
23
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
4:14,3 - 4:14,3 0:31,3 0:00,4
24
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
4:14,6 - 4:14,6 0:31,6 0:00,3
25
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:15,2 - 4:15,2 0:32,2 0:00,6
26
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 4 Honda
Civic Type R GT
4:15,9 - 4:15,9 0:32,9 0:00,7
27
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
4:18,4 - 4:18,4 0:35,4 0:02,5
28
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
4:21,0 - 4:21,0 0:38,0 0:02,6
29
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
4:22,0 - 4:22,0 0:39,0 0:01,0
30
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 4 BMW
E36 M3
4:22,6 - 4:22,6 0:39,6 0:00,6
31
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
4:25,1 - 4:25,1 0:42,1 0:02,5
32
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 1 Ford
Escort
4:25,4 - 4:25,4 0:42,4 0:00,3
33
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
4:27,7 - 4:27,7 0:44,7 0:02,3
34
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 3 BMW
E36 M3
4:27,9 - 4:27,9 0:44,9 0:00,2
35
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
4:31,6 - 4:31,6 0:48,6 0:03,7
36
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
4:34,2 - 4:34,2 0:51,2 0:02,6
37
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
4:34,2 - 4:34,2 0:51,2 0:00,0
38
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
4:34,5 - 4:34,5 0:51,5 0:00,3
39
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 2 BMW
2002 TII
4:35,2 - 4:35,2 0:52,2 0:00,7
40
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 2 Opel
Manta B
4:36,0 - 4:36,0 0:53,0 0:00,8
41
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 5 VW
Golf2
4:36,5 - 4:36,5 0:53,5 0:00,5
42
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
4:36,6 - 4:36,6 0:53,6 0:00,1
43
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
4:36,9 - 4:36,9 0:53,9 0:00,3
44
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 4 BMW
323ti
4:40,1 - 4:40,1 0:57,1 0:03,2
45
56
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
4 4 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
4:40,6 - 4:40,6 0:57,6 0:00,5
46
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
4:41,2 - 4:41,2 0:58,2 0:00,6
47
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:45,6 - 4:45,6 1:02,6 0:04,4
48
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 6 Opel
Ascona B
4:49,7 - 4:49,7 1:06,7 0:04,1
49
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 5 Renault
R 5 Alpine
4:55,5 - 4:55,5 1:12,5 0:05,8
50
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 3 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:56,2 - 4:56,2 1:13,2 0:00,7
51
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
4:57,2 - 4:57,2 1:14,2 0:01,0
52
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
4:57,8 - 4:57,8 1:14,8 0:00,6
53
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
5:13,8 - 5:13,8 1:30,8 0:16,0
54
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 4 VW
Polo 1
5:16,5 - 5:16,5 1:33,5 0:02,7
55
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
5:18,7 - 5:18,7 1:35,7 0:02,2
56
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
5:23,5 - 5:23,5 1:40,5 0:04,8
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
56
0

18:57:19
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 1 - Dreimühlenhof - 5,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
3:43,0
2
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
3:47,2 0:04,2
3
6
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
14 BMW
E30 M3
3:50,4 0:03,2
4
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
3:50,8 0:00,4
5
36
ADAC SAARLAN
M. Schumann
L. Meter
30 Honda
Civic Type R
3:53,0 0:02,2
6
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
3:57,0 0:04,0
7
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
3:59,2 0:02,2
8
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
4:00,6 0:01,4
9
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
4:00,7 0:00,1
10
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
4:02,0 0:01,3
11
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
4:03,6 0:01,6
12
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
4:05,9 0:02,3
13
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
4:07,1 0:01,2
14
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
4:09,1 0:02,0
15
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:09,2 0:00,1
16
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
4:10,1 0:00,9
17
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
4:10,1 0:00,0
18
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
4:12,7 0:02,6
19
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
4:12,8 0:00,1
20
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:12,9 0:00,1
21
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
4:13,8 0:00,9
22
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
4:13,9 0:00,1
23
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
4:14,3 0:00,4
24
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
4:14,6 0:00,3
25
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:15,2 0:00,6
26
40
-
T. Pöllinger
L. Brochhausen
30 Honda
Civic Type R G
4:15,9 0:00,7
27
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
4:18,4 0:02,5
28
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
4:21,0 0:02,6
29
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
4:22,0 0:01,0
30
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
4:22,6 0:00,6
31
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
4:25,1 0:02,5
32
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
4:25,4 0:00,3
33
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
4:27,7 0:02,3
34
26
TAUNUS RACIN
R. Hofmann
N. Stiasny
31 BMW
E36 M3
4:27,9 0:00,2
35
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
4:31,6 0:03,7
36
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:34,2 0:02,6
37
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:34,2 0:00,0
38
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
4:34,5 0:00,3
39
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
4:35,2 0:00,7
40
35
-
T. Kappeler
D. Zanders
13 Opel
Manta B
4:36,0 0:00,8
41
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
4:36,5 0:00,5
42
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
4:36,6 0:00,1
43
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
4:36,9 0:00,3
44
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
4:40,1 0:03,2
45
56
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
4 Toyota
Celica 1600 GT
4:40,6 0:00,5
46
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
4:41,2 0:00,6
47
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:45,6 0:04,4
48
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:49,7 0:04,1
49
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
4:55,5 0:05,8
50
59
-
W. Prönen
L. Hanbuch
3 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:56,2 0:00,7
51
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
4:57,2 0:01,0
52
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
4:57,8 0:00,6
53
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
5:13,8 0:16,0
54
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
5:16,5 0:02,7
55
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
5:18,7 0:02,2
56
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
5:23,5 0:04,8