WP 1 WP 2 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 1 - Auretzdorf I - 5,20 km | Start: 10:33 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC DEGGENDORF E.V./RA
Jörg GRONKOWSKI
Michael BRETZNER
D
D
1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VIII
3:10,2 - 3:10,2
2
5
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Walter KAINZ
D
D
18 1 Ford
Escort Cosworth
3:10,3 - 3:10,3 0:00,1 0:00,1
3
8
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
D
D
17 1 Renault
Clio
3:10,5 - 3:10,5 0:00,3 0:00,2
4
3
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Anna-Maria SEIDL
D
D
1 2 Audi
S3
3:12,7 - 3:12,7 0:02,5 0:02,2
5
14
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SCHOTTE
D
D
5 1 Seat
Ibiza
3:12,8 - 3:12,8 0:02,6 0:00,1
6
45
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Rudi WEILEDER
Simone WEILEDER
D
D
1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8
3:15,2 - 3:15,2 0:05,0 0:02,4
7
17
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Klaus HUBER
Karl SCHAUER
D
D
5 2 VW
Golf II GTI 16V
3:16,2 - 3:16,2 0:06,0 0:01,0
8
2
MSC FREILASSING E.V.
Max KERN JUN.
Franziska GAßNER
D
D
1 4 Mitsubishi
Evo IX
3:18,9 - 3:18,9 0:08,7 0:02,7
9
43
MSC FREILASSING
Florian AUER
Franz sen AUER
D
D
1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
3:19,2 - 3:19,2 0:09,0 0:00,3
10
42
-
Marcus EDERER
Michael HOFFMANN
D
D
2 1 BMW
e28 M5
3:19,7 - 3:19,7 0:09,5 0:00,5
11
44
MSC FREILASSING
Franz AUER
David AUER
D
D
1 6 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO II
3:20,6 - 3:20,6 0:10,4 0:00,9
12
40
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Stefan BRETZNER
Melanie HELLER
D
D
5 3 Peugeot
306
3:21,3 - 3:21,3 0:11,1 0:00,7
13
18
MSC KITZBÜHEL
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
5 4 BMW
320 is
3:23,5 - 3:23,5 0:13,3 0:02,2
14
20
KC EGGENFELDEN E.V. I
Christoph BAUMGARTNER
Tobias BIELMEIER
D
D
5 5 Peugeot
306 S16
3:25,0 - 3:25,0 0:14,8 0:01,5
15
24
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Patrick KRÜCKL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
D
D
5 6 Opel
Astra GSI
3:25,1 - 3:25,1 0:14,9 0:00,1
16
41
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Edwin WALLNER
Heidi WALLNER
D
D
5 7 Peugeot
306S16 RS
3:25,6 - 3:25,6 0:15,4 0:00,5
17
36
MSC HOHENWARTH E.V. I
Michael PFEIFFER
Philipp HAUSLADEN
D
D
9 1 Audi
S3
3:27,5 - 3:27,5 0:17,3 0:01,9
18
25
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Thomas KÖTTERL
Sabrina KNÖDELSEDER
D
D
5 8 VW
Golf 2 16V
3:27,6 - 3:27,6 0:17,4 0:00,1
19
10
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Christian WALLNER
Michael DICHTL
D
D
RC4 1 Ford
Fiesta R2
3:28,6 - 3:28,6 0:18,4 0:01,0
20
4
MC NEUHAUSEN E.V. IM
Benedikt EBERHARD
- -
D
-
14 1 Ford
Escort
3:28,7 - 3:28,7 0:18,5 0:00,1
21
26
MSC DREIBURGENLAND E.
Alexander MUTZ
Christoph TUCHEK
D
D
6 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
3:28,9 - 3:28,9 0:18,7 0:00,2
22
32
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
D
D
9 2 Audi
S3
3:31,5 - 3:31,5 0:21,3 0:02,6
23
19
MSF PIEGENDORF
Maximilian HASELBECK
Alexander HASELBECK
D
D
4 1 BMW
328i
3:32,3 - 3:32,3 0:22,1 0:00,8
24
21
SCUDERIA MAGRA E.V. I
Manfred EBERHARD
- -
D
-
14 2 Ford
Escort
3:32,5 - 3:32,5 0:22,3 0:00,2
25
16
MC WÜRMTAL E.V. IM AD
Thomas SOBEK
Samuel FARUHN
D
D
5 9 Opel
Astra
3:36,5 - 3:36,5 0:26,3 0:04,0
26
38
MSC EMMERSDORF/MSF FR
Josef KAUFMANN
Thomas EDER
D
D
4 2 Opel
Corsa
3:36,9 - 3:36,9 0:26,7 0:00,4
27
31
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Sabine STÖTTNER
Michael SAGMEISTER
D
D
9 3 Opel
Astra GSI
3:37,0 - 3:37,0 0:26,8 0:00,1
28
30
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
D
D
9 4 Renault
Clio
3:37,1 - 3:37,1 0:26,9 0:00,1
29
37
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Josef MADL
Stefanie PEUKER
D
D
9 5 BMW
318ti
3:37,3 - 3:37,3 0:27,1 0:00,2
30
23
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Manfred WEIß
Daniel VENUS
D
D
5 10 BMW
318 iS
3:37,6 - 3:37,6 0:27,4 0:00,3
31
13
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Günther BRÜCKL
Dominic SCHÖPPACH
D
D
5 11 Ford
Fiesta ST
3:39,7 - 3:39,7 0:29,5 0:02,1
32
9
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Michael BÜCHL
Thomas FISCHER
D
D
17 2 VW
Golf 2 16V
3:40,4 - 3:40,4 0:30,2 0:00,7
33
33
MSC EMMERSDORF /AC DE
Michael WALLNER
Regina MIEDL
D
D
10 1 BMW
318 ti
3:41,1 - 3:41,1 0:30,9 0:00,7
34
15
-
Thomas BERTHOLD
Julia HEINRICH
D
D
5 12 Ford
Puma
3:43,5 - 3:43,5 0:33,3 0:02,4
35
39
SFG TROSTBERG
Ronny GOLDHAHN
- -
D
-
11 1 Citroen
AX GTI
3:44,9 - 3:44,9 0:34,7 0:01,4
36
27
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
D
D
6 2 VW
Polo
3:45,3 - 3:45,3 0:35,1 0:00,4
37
35
SCUDERIA NEUBURG/DONA
Diego PASQUAZZO
Matthias LEHN
D
D
10 2 Fiat
Coupe
3:52,4 - 3:52,4 0:42,2 0:07,1
38
11
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Kurt GROH
Jasmin RÖTZER
D
D
3 1 BMW
325iX
4:00,0 - 4:00,0 0:49,8 0:07,6
39
28
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Johannes GROß
Robin ZEISKE
D
D
7 1 VW
Polo 9N
4:17,8 - 4:17,8 1:07,6 0:17,8
40
7
-
Christian KORNHERR
Sandra MÜLLER-HAUNER
AUT
D
18 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 6
7:05,5 - 7:05,5 3:55,3 2:47,7
--
22
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Tobias ZÖLS
Anna-Maria BAUMGARTNER
D
D
5 1 BMW
318 ti Compact
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
41
40
1

11:37:09
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 1 - Auretzdorf I - 5,20 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC DEGGENDOR
J. Gronkowski
M. Bretzner
1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VII
3:10,2
2
5
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
W. Kainz
18 Ford
Escort Coswort
3:10,3 0:00,1
3
8
MSG BAYER. W
P. Bannert
M. Just
17 Renault
Clio
3:10,5 0:00,2
4
3
-
J. Seidl
A. Seidl
1 Audi
S3
3:12,7 0:02,2
5
14
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Schotte
5 Seat
Ibiza
3:12,8 0:00,1
6
45
MSC EMMERSDO
R. Weileder
S. Weileder
1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 8
3:15,2 0:02,4
7
17
AC DEGGENDOR
K. Huber
K. Schauer
5 VW
Golf II GTI 16
3:16,2 0:01,0
8
2
MSC FREILASS
M. Kern jun.
F. Gaßner
1 Mitsubis
Evo IX
3:18,9 0:02,7
9
43
MSC FREILASS
F. Auer
F. Auer
1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO II
3:19,2 0:00,3
10
42
-
M. Ederer
M. Hoffmann
2 BMW
e28 M5
3:19,7 0:00,5
11
44
MSC FREILASS
F. Auer
D. Auer
1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO II
3:20,6 0:00,9
12
40
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Bretzner
M. Heller
5 Peugeot
306
3:21,3 0:00,7
13
18
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
5 BMW
320 is
3:23,5 0:02,2
14
20
KC EGGENFELD
C. Baumgartner
T. Bielmeier
5 Peugeot
306 S16
3:25,0 0:01,5
15
24
MSG BAYER. W
P. Krückl
A. Schwaiger
5 Opel
Astra GSI
3:25,1 0:00,1
16
41
MSC EMMERSDO
E. Wallner
H. Wallner
5 Peugeot
306S16 RS
3:25,6 0:00,5
17
36
MSC HOHENWAR
M. Pfeiffer
P. Hausladen
9 Audi
S3
3:27,5 0:01,9
18
25
AC DEGGENDOR
T. Kötterl
S. Knödelseder
5 VW
Golf 2 16V
3:27,6 0:00,1
19
10
ASC TIEFENBA
C. Wallner
M. Dichtl
RC4 Ford
Fiesta R2
3:28,6 0:01,0
20
4
MC NEUHAUSEN
B. Eberhard
. -
14 Ford
Escort
3:28,7 0:00,1
21
26
MSC DREIBURG
A. Mutz
C. Tuchek
6 Peugeot
205 GTI
3:28,9 0:00,2
22
32
MSC EMMERSDO
K. Bornschlegl
J. Buchmeier
9 Audi
S3
3:31,5 0:02,6
23
19
MSF PIEGENDO
M. Haselbeck
A. Haselbeck
4 BMW
328i
3:32,3 0:00,8
24
21
SCUDERIA MAG
M. Eberhard
. -
14 Ford
Escort
3:32,5 0:00,2
25
16
MC WÜRMTAL E
T. Sobek
S. Faruhn
5 Opel
Astra
3:36,5 0:04,0
26
38
MSC EMMERSDO
J. Kaufmann
T. Eder
4 Opel
Corsa
3:36,9 0:00,4
27
31
MSC EMMERSDO
S. Stöttner
M. Sagmeister
9 Opel
Astra GSI
3:37,0 0:00,1
28
30
MSC EMMERSDO
W. Trautmannsberger
C. Beckenbauer
9 Renault
Clio
3:37,1 0:00,1
29
37
MSG BAYER. W
J. Madl
S. Peuker
9 BMW
318ti
3:37,3 0:00,2
30
23
MSC EMMERSDO
M. Weiß
D. Venus
5 BMW
318 iS
3:37,6 0:00,3
31
13
MSG BAYER. W
G. Brückl
D. Schöppach
5 Ford
Fiesta ST
3:39,7 0:02,1
32
9
MSF FREISING
M. Büchl
T. Fischer
17 VW
Golf 2 16V
3:40,4 0:00,7
33
33
MSC EMMERSDO
M. Wallner
R. Miedl
10 BMW
318 ti
3:41,1 0:00,7
34
15
-
T. Berthold
J. Heinrich
5 Ford
Puma
3:43,5 0:02,4
35
39
SFG TROSTBER
R. Goldhahn
-. -
11 Citroen
AX GTI
3:44,9 0:01,4
36
27
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
6 VW
Polo
3:45,3 0:00,4
37
35
SCUDERIA NEU
D. Pasquazzo
M. Lehn
10 Fiat
Coupe
3:52,4 0:07,1
38
11
MSC EMMERSDO
K. Groh
J. Rötzer
3 BMW
325iX
4:00,0 0:07,6
39
28
MSG BAYER. W
J. Groß
R. Zeiske
7 VW
Polo 9N
4:17,8 0:17,8
40
7
-
C. Kornherr
S. Müller-Hauner
18 Mitsubis
Evo 6
7:05,5 2:47,7