WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 2 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km | Start: 09:26 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
32 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
8:01,6 - 8:01,6
2
2
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
14 1 Porsche
911 RS
8:08,9 - 8:08,9 0:07,3 0:07,3
3
14
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
22 1 BMW
M3 E30
8:26,4 - 8:26,4 0:24,8 0:17,5
4
15
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
8 1 BMW
(6E21) 323i
8:26,6 - 8:26,6 0:25,0 0:00,2
5
8
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Ascona 400
8:28,7 - 8:28,7 0:27,1 0:02,1
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
35 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI
8:40,2 - 8:40,2 0:38,6 0:11,5
7
3
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
32 3 Audi
Quattro
8:40,3 - 8:40,3 0:38,7 0:00,1
8
9
AMC ST. VITH E.V.
Rainer HERMANN
Gabriel HÜWELER
B
B
14 2 Opel
Ascona 400
8:40,6 - 8:40,6 0:39,0 0:00,3
9
5
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Daniela RAAB
D
D
36 1 BMW
E36
8:41,9 - 8:41,9 0:40,3 0:01,3
10
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
35 2 BMW
320 is
8:56,8 - 8:56,8 0:55,2 0:14,9
11
39
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Fabian ENNSER
Klaus WEBER
D
D
35 3 BMW
320is
9:03,1 - 9:03,1 1:01,5 0:06,3
12
20
MC ROETGEN E.V. IM AD
Helmut SPANGENBERG
Jürgen SEIDEL
D
D
6 1 VW
(17) Golf I
9:03,2 - 9:03,2 1:01,6 0:00,1
13
13
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
B
21 1 Opel
Manta I 200
9:05,8 - 9:05,8 1:04,2 0:02,6
14
23
-
Axel SCHÜTT
Klaus FINKE
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort
9:06,1 - 9:06,1 1:04,5 0:00,3
15
10
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Alexander RATH
D
D
45 1 Opel
Astra Kit Car
9:06,5 - 9:06,5 1:04,9 0:00,4
16
12
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo
9:07,0 - 9:07,0 1:05,4 0:00,5
17
19
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort RS MK2
9:07,8 - 9:07,8 1:06,2 0:00,8
18
11
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
27 1 Audi
S2 quattro
9:08,0 - 9:08,0 1:06,4 0:00,2
19
46
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Stefan STRUWE
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
27 2 Lancia
Delta Integrale
9:08,3 - 9:08,3 1:06,7 0:00,3
20
16
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Heinz-Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
9:09,9 - 9:09,9 1:08,3 0:01,6
21
64
-
Carsten MEURER
Martine VICTOR
D
L
3 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:10,6 - 9:10,6 1:09,0 0:00,7
22
18
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V. I
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:11,6 - 9:11,6 1:10,0 0:01,0
23
26
-
Markus SCHÄFER
Richard WYNANDS
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:12,8 - 9:12,8 1:11,2 0:01,2
24
37
MSC KEMPENICH E.V.
Christian KÖNIG
Jens-Erik BRACK
D
D
44 1 Citroen
C2
9:13,3 - 9:13,3 1:11,7 0:00,5
25
38
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Frank MERTEN
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
42 1 VW
Golf
9:13,6 - 9:13,6 1:12,0 0:00,3
26
49
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
32 4 Ford
Escort
9:13,9 - 9:13,9 1:12,3 0:00,3
27
24
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:16,8 - 9:16,8 1:15,2 0:02,9
28
42
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Marc ROITZHEIM
Dennis MAUR
D
D
35 4 BMW
(E30) 318is
9:16,8 - 9:16,8 1:15,2 0:00,0
29
33
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.0
9:16,9 - 9:16,9 1:15,3 0:00,1
30
35
STADER MOTORSPORTCLUB
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
43 1 Opel
astra
9:17,7 - 9:17,7 1:16,1 0:00,8
31
21
RALLYE IG AUSSERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
36 2 BMW
M3
9:18,8 - 9:18,8 1:17,2 0:01,1
32
43
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Lisa STENGL
D
D
35 5 BMW
E30 318is
9:18,9 - 9:18,9 1:17,3 0:00,1
33
52
-
Frank ESSER
Marc-Andre LAUTZ
D
D
22 2 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
9:20,1 - 9:20,1 1:18,5 0:01,2
34
32
RG OBERBERG E.V. IM A
Erik WOLFERTZ
Christoph KASPER
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
9:21,8 - 9:21,8 1:20,2 0:01,7
35
50
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
24 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
9:22,4 - 9:22,4 1:20,8 0:00,6
36
28
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alfons BALDSIEFEN
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
9:22,4 - 9:22,4 1:20,8 0:00,0
37
25
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNISSEN
D
D
7 9 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
9:22,9 - 9:22,9 1:21,3 0:00,5
38
48
-
Wolfgang HAUCK
Willi-Peter PITZ
D
D
7 10 Opel
Kadett C GTE
9:24,9 - 9:24,9 1:23,3 0:02,0
39
57
-
Gerd BAUER
Sarah BAUER
D
D
13 1 Fiat
Abarth 131
9:25,4 - 9:25,4 1:23,8 0:00,5
40
36
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
43 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 4
9:25,8 - 9:25,8 1:24,2 0:00,4
41
53
MARCEL HESSELINK
Bert BROWER
Marcel HESSELINK
NL
NL
21 2 Opel
Manta
9:30,6 - 9:30,6 1:29,0 0:04,8
42
41
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. I
Ralf MERTEN
Max PLUM
D
D
35 6 VW
Golf
9:30,8 - 9:30,8 1:29,2 0:00,2
43
29
MSF FREISING E.V. IM
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 11 Opel
Ascona B
9:32,8 - 9:32,8 1:31,2 0:02,0
44
30
MARIEKE SLOB
Jeroen EXEL
Marieke SLOB
NL
NL
7 12 Opel
Ascona A
9:33,0 - 9:33,0 1:31,4 0:00,2
45
58
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 2 Toyota
Celica GT
9:35,1 - 9:35,1 1:33,5 0:02,1
46
40
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Volker KOCH
Michael UNKELBACH
D
D
35 7 Toyota
Celica
9:36,4 - 9:36,4 1:34,8 0:01,3
47
54
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
21 3 VW
Golf Gti
9:38,1 - 9:38,1 1:36,5 0:01,7
48
47
TIM RIETVELD
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
27 3 BMW
M3
9:39,1 - 9:39,1 1:37,5 0:01,0
49
31
-
Jan VAN DER MAREL
Johan FINDHAMMER
NL
NL
7 13 Opel
Kadett
9:40,4 - 9:40,4 1:38,8 0:01,3
50
27
CHEMNITZER AMC E.V. I
Henning SCHÜTT
Max LANGNER
D
D
7 14 Ford
Escort RS 2000
9:40,6 - 9:40,6 1:39,0 0:00,2
51
59
MSC ODENKIRCHEN E.V.
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
34 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
9:41,2 - 9:41,2 1:39,6 0:00,6
52
60
MSC KONZ E.V.
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
16 1 Peugeot
206 GTI
9:43,4 - 9:43,4 1:41,8 0:02,2
53
22
-
Rainer WICKE
Katja HERRMANN
D
D
36 3 BMW
323i
9:43,9 - 9:43,9 1:42,3 0:00,5
54
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Ulrich SELHORST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo
9:51,0 - 9:51,0 1:49,4 0:07,1
55
63
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
5 3 VW
Polo
9:51,5 - 9:51,5 1:49,9 0:00,5
56
45
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
35 8 BMW
318is
9:52,4 - 9:52,4 1:50,8 0:00,9
57
61
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
19 1 Citroen
AX Sport
9:53,3 - 9:53,3 1:51,7 0:00,9
58
55
-
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
21 4 Opel
Manta B
9:53,9 - 9:53,9 1:52,3 0:00,6
59
51
SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. IM A
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
26 1 Alfa Romeo
33 16 V
10:05,6 - 10:05,6 2:04,0 0:11,7
60
34
MITTELMOTOR GMBH
Oliver BOYKE
Burkhard BOCK
D
D
11 2 Porsche
911 SC
10:24,1 - 10:24,1 2:22,5 0:18,5
--
6
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
35 1 BMW
318is
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
61
60
1

12:23:50
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 2 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC MAYEN E.V
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
32 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:04,2
2
2
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
14 Porsche
911 RS
5:13,8 0:09,6
3
15
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
8 BMW
(6E21) 323i
5:17,3 0:03,5
4
14
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
22 BMW
M3 E30
5:20,3 0:03,0
5
8
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
32 Opel
Ascona 400
5:26,5 0:06,2
6
4
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
35 Opel
Kadett E GSI
5:30,3 0:03,8
7
3
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
32 Audi
Quattro
5:30,7 0:00,4
8
5
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
D. Raab
36 BMW
E36
5:36,7 0:06,0
9
9
AMC ST. VITH
R. Hermann
G. Hüweler
14 Opel
Ascona 400
5:37,5 0:00,8
10
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
35 BMW
320 is
5:45,5 0:08,0
11
64
-
C. Meurer
M. Victor
3 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:50,8 0:05,3
12
63
-
W. Prönen
S. Enkirch
5 VW
Polo
5:50,8 0:00,0
13
23
-
A. Schütt
K. Finke
7 Ford
Escort
5:50,8 0:00,0
14
26
-
M. Schäfer
R. Wynands
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:50,8 0:00,0
15
58
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
5:50,8 0:00,0
16
48
-
W. Hauck
W. Pitz
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:50,8 0:00,0
17
31
-
J. van der marel
J. Findhammer
7 Opel
Kadett
5:50,8 0:00,0
18
33
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
11 Porsche
911 Carrera 3.
5:50,8 0:00,0
19
57
-
G. Bauer
S. Bauer
13 Fiat
Abarth 131
5:50,8 0:00,0
20
54
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
21 VW
Golf Gti
5:50,8 0:00,0
21
52
-
F. Esser
M. Lautz
22 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:50,8 0:00,0
22
13
-
E. Wolves
F. ter maat
21 Opel
Manta I 200
5:50,8 0:00,0
23
55
-
D. Zanders
T. Kappeler
21 Opel
Manta B
5:50,8 0:00,0
24
50
-
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
24 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:50,8 0:00,0
25
11
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
27 Audi
S2 quattro
5:50,8 0:00,0
26
49
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
32 Ford
Escort
5:50,8 0:00,0
27
22
-
R. Wicke
K. Herrmann
36 BMW
323i
5:50,8 0:00,0
28
43
-
S. Schultes
L. Stengl
35 BMW
E30 318is
5:50,8 0:00,0
29
45
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
35 BMW
318is
5:50,8 0:00,0
30
36
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
43 Mitsubis
Evo 4
5:50,8 0:00,0
31
10
-
C. Schleimer
A. Rath
45 Opel
Astra Kit Car
5:50,8 0:00,0
32
24
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:50,8 0:00,0
33
47
TIM RIETVELD
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
27 BMW
M3
5:50,8 0:00,0
34
30
MARIEKE SLOB
J. Exel
M. Slob
7 Opel
Ascona A
5:50,8 0:00,0
35
60
MSC KONZ E.V
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
16 Peugeot
206 GTI
5:50,8 0:00,0
36
42
MSC ADENAU E
M. Roitzheim
D. Maur
35 BMW
(E30) 318is
5:50,8 0:00,0
37
40
MSC ADENAU E
V. Koch
M. Unkelbach
35 Toyota
Celica
5:50,8 0:00,0
38
28
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Baldsiefen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:50,8 0:00,0
39
46
RG OBERBERG
S. Struwe
M. Schoder
27 Lancia
Delta Integral
5:50,8 0:00,0
40
53
MARCEL HESSE
B. Brower
M. Hesselink
21 Opel
Manta
5:50,8 0:00,0
41
34
MITTELMOTOR
O. Boyke
B. Bock
11 Porsche
911 SC
5:50,8 0:00,0
42
19
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
P. Schaaf
7 Ford
Escort RS MK2
5:50,8 0:00,0
43
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
U. Selhorst
5 VW
Polo
5:50,8 0:00,0
44
12
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
5 VW
Polo
5:50,8 0:00,0
45
20
MC ROETGEN E
H. Spangenberg
J. Seidel
6 VW
(17) Golf I
5:50,8 0:00,0
46
61
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
19 Citroen
AX Sport
5:50,8 0:00,0
47
51
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
26 Alfa Rom
33 16 V
5:50,8 0:00,0
48
32
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
C. Kasper
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:50,8 0:00,0
49
29
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:50,8 0:00,0
50
16
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:50,8 0:00,0
51
39
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Ennser
K. Weber
35 BMW
320is
5:50,8 0:00,0
52
41
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
M. Plum
35 VW
Golf
5:50,8 0:00,0
53
38
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
D. Lücker
42 VW
Golf
5:50,8 0:00,0
54
18
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:50,8 0:00,0
55
27
CHEMNITZER A
H. Schütt
M. Langner
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:50,8 0:00,0
56
59
MSC ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
34 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:50,8 0:00,0
57
25
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönissen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:50,8 0:00,0
58
21
RALLYE IG AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
36 BMW
M3
5:50,8 0:00,0
59
35
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
43 Opel
astra
5:50,8 0:00,0
60
37
MSC KEMPENIC
C. König
J. Brack
44 Citroen
C2
6:00,8 0:10,0