WP 1 WP 2 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 2 - Hutthurm II - 5,20 km | Start: 15:40 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
18
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Christian ALLKOFER
Kathi GÖTZENBERGER
D
D
NC3 1 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
4:18,8 - 4:18,8
2
15
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Thomas WALLNER
Anja WILLNECKER
D
D
RC3 1 Citroen
DS3 R3TMax
4:20,1 - 4:20,1 0:01,3 0:01,3
3
2
-
Jürgen SEIDL
Anna-Maria SEIDL
D
D
NC1 1 Audi
S3
4:24,3 - 4:24,3 0:05,5 0:04,2
4
36
-
Johannes FÜRST
Pirmin WINKLHOFER
D
D
NC3 2 Seat
Ibiza Gruppe A
4:25,5 - 4:25,5 0:06,7 0:01,2
5
1
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Robert GRÜBL
Josef WALLNER
D
D
NC1 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 10
4:27,7 - 4:27,7 0:08,9 0:02,2
6
35
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Thomas MADL
Karin SPINDLER
D
D
NC3 3 Seat
Ibiza
4:28,3 - 4:28,3 0:09,5 0:00,6
7
12
SFG TROSTBERG
Martin HARTMANN
Sandra FELLERMAIR
D
D
NC6 1 BMW
1er
4:29,1 - 4:29,1 0:10,3 0:00,8
8
31
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Patrick BANNERT
Michael JUST
D
D
NC3 4 Renault
Clio
4:29,3 - 4:29,3 0:10,5 0:00,2
9
9
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Daniel PAULI
N. N.
D/BY
-
NC2 1 BMW
E30 325i
4:30,9 - 4:30,9 0:12,1 0:01,6
10
8
-
Fritz KÖHLER
Petra HÄGELE
D
D
NC2 2 BMW
E30 M3
4:32,5 - 4:32,5 0:13,7 0:01,6
11
20
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Patrick KRÜCKL
Andreas SCHWAIGER
D
D
NC3 5 Opel
Astra F 16V
4:33,7 - 4:33,7 0:14,9 0:01,2
12
33
MSC RÖHRNBACH E.V. IM
Helmut STADLER
Christina STADLER
D
D
NC3 6 VW
Golf 2 16V
4:34,4 - 4:34,4 0:15,6 0:00,7
13
3
-
Gerold NEUMAYR
Sandra MÜLLER-HAUNER
A
D
NC1 3 Ford
Escort Cosworth
4:35,3 - 4:35,3 0:16,5 0:00,9
14
13
-
Thomas SOBEK
Stephanie REPPENTHIEN
D
D
NC6 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evolution
4:25,7 0:10,0 4:35,7 0:16,9 0:00,4
15
27
MSC KITZBÜHEL
Andreas GRÜNDAUER
Daniel GRÜNDAUER
AUT
AUT
NC3 7 BMW
E30 320is
4:36,1 - 4:36,1 0:17,3 0:00,4
16
4
-
Claus EIGLMEIER
Michaela JEßBERGER
D
D
NC1 4 Subaru
Impreza STI
4:40,0 - 4:40,0 0:21,2 0:03,9
17
5
-
Marco FUNKE
Samuel FARUHN
D
D
NC1 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo
4:40,6 - 4:40,6 0:21,8 0:00,6
18
16
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Christian WALLNER
Andreas BARTEL
D
A/OÖ
RC4 1 Ford
Fiesta R2
4:41,9 - 4:41,9 0:23,1 0:01,3
19
6
SCUDERIA MAGRA
Alexander GROHS
N. N.
D
-
NC3 8 BMW
318ti
4:42,4 - 4:42,4 0:23,6 0:00,5
20
28
SCUDERIA MAGRA E.V. I
Jürgen GROHS
N. N.
D
-
NC3 9 BMW
318 ti
4:44,8 - 4:44,8 0:26,0 0:02,4
21
46
-
Gottfried BLÜML
Jonathan BLÜML
D
D
NC3 10 Peugeot
7 RFS/306
4:48,2 - 4:48,2 0:29,4 0:03,4
22
32
AMC DEUERLING E.V. IM
Thomas BERTHOLD
Julia HEINRICH
D
D
NC3 11 Ford
Puma
4:48,6 - 4:48,6 0:29,8 0:00,4
23
22
-
Arwed HAFNER
Martina HAFNER
D
D
NC3 12 BMW
2002 tii
4:50,4 - 4:50,4 0:31,6 0:01,8
24
39
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Willi TRAUTMANNSBERGER
Claudia BECKENBAUER
D
D
NC8 1 Opel
Corsa
4:52,1 - 4:52,1 0:33,3 0:01,7
25
30
MSC MAMMING
Christoph TUCHEK
Daniel HABERMANN
D
D
NC3 13 VW
Golf GTI 16V
4:52,7 - 4:52,7 0:33,9 0:00,6
26
26
RG ROSENHEIM E.V. IM
Josef HAAGN
Andi BLANK
D
D
NC3 14 BMW
E30 318iS
4:54,2 - 4:54,2 0:35,4 0:01,5
27
19
MSG BAYER. WALD HUTTH
Florian ASCHER
Klaus KÜHBERGER
D
XXX
NC3 15 Opel
Astra F GSI 16V
4:57,0 - 4:57,0 0:38,2 0:02,8
28
41
-
Karl BORNSCHLEGL
Josef BUCHMEIER
D
D
NC8 2 Audi
A3
4:57,2 - 4:57,2 0:38,4 0:00,2
29
44
MSC FÜRSTENZELL E.V.
Fabian SCHAFHAUSER
Dennis KAISER
D
D
NC9 1 Subaru
Impreza GC8
4:57,7 - 4:57,7 0:38,9 0:00,5
30
25
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Michael BÜCHL
Anna PAULUS
D
D
NC3 16 VW
Golf 2 16V
4:58,7 - 4:58,7 0:39,9 0:01,0
31
17
RG ROSENHEIM E.V. IM
Mike EBERT
Dominik WORBS
D
D
RC4 2 Citroen
C2R2Max
4:59,6 - 4:59,6 0:40,8 0:00,9
32
38
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Lena PLATTNER
Sabrina KNÖDLSEDER
D
D
NC4 1 Suzuki
Swift Sport
5:01,7 - 5:01,7 0:42,9 0:02,1
33
37
-
Stefan HILLREINER
Matthias LEHN
D
D
NC7 1 Audi
S3
5:02,0 - 5:02,0 0:43,2 0:00,3
34
47
-
Simon BLÜML
Gabriel BLÜML
D
D
NC3 17 BMW
3/1 E30
5:05,5 - 5:05,5 0:46,7 0:03,5
35
7
RG ROSENHEIM E.V. IM
Johannes WITTENBECK
Daniel WITZL
D
D
NC8 3 Ford
Fiesta
5:05,6 - 5:05,6 0:46,8 0:00,1
36
42
-
Karl MAIER
Georg MAIER
D
D
NC8 4 Ford
Fiesta
5:06,6 - 5:06,6 0:47,8 0:01,0
37
21
MSC EMMERSDORF / AMC
Ralf POLLICH
Jasmin RÖTZER
D
D
NC3 18 Renault
Clio
5:07,0 - 5:07,0 0:48,2 0:00,4
38
34
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Stefan WECHSLER
Melanie HALLER
D
D
NC3 19 BMW
e36 320i
5:11,4 - 5:11,4 0:52,6 0:04,4
39
40
MSC EMMERSDORF E.V. I
Thomas HAIDL
Selina HAIDL
D
D
NC8 5 Peugeot
206
5:14,3 - 5:14,3 0:55,5 0:02,9
40
24
-
Johannes SCHMID
Wilhelm STOLLE
D
D
NC3 20 Renault
Clio 3 RS
5:28,3 - 5:28,3 1:09,5 0:14,0
41
29
RG ROSENHEIM E.V. IM
Julian WAGNER
Siegfried SCHRANKL
D
D
NC8 6 Ford
Fiesta MK 6 ST150
6:49,0 - 6:49,0 2:30,2 1:20,7
42
14
AC DEGGENDORF E.V. IM
Simone UNHOLZER
Nicole SCHEUNGRABER
D
D
NC6 3 Porsche
911
8:32,0 - 8:32,0 4:13,2 1:43,0
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
42
42
0

19:40:27
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 2 - Hutthurm II - 5,20 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
15
MSC EMMERSDO
T. Wallner
A. Willnecker
RC3 Citroen
DS3 R3TMax
2:12,2
2
18
AMC DEUERLIN
C. Allkofer
K. Götzenberger
NC3 Renault
Clio F/R3 ART
2:15,0 0:02,8
3
36
-
J. Fürst
P. Winklhofer
NC3 Seat
Ibiza Gruppe A
2:16,4 0:01,4
4
35
MSG BAYER. W
T. Madl
K. Spindler
NC3 Seat
Ibiza
2:16,9 0:00,5
5
31
MSG BAYER. W
P. Bannert
M. Just
NC3 Renault
Clio
2:18,0 0:01,1
6
13
-
T. Sobek
S. Reppenthien
NC6 Mitsubis
Lancer Evoluti
2:18,2 0:00,2
7
2
-
J. Seidl
A. Seidl
NC1 Audi
S3
2:18,8 0:00,6
8
1
ASC TIEFENBA
R. Grübl
J. Wallner
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 10
2:20,5 0:01,7
9
8
-
F. Köhler
P. Hägele
NC2 BMW
E30 M3
2:20,7 0:00,2
10
9
MSC RÖHRNBAC
D. Pauli
N. N.
NC2 BMW
E30 325i
2:21,4 0:00,7
11
12
SFG TROSTBER
M. Hartmann
S. Fellermair
NC6 BMW
1er
2:21,6 0:00,2
12
33
MSC RÖHRNBAC
H. Stadler
C. Stadler
NC3 VW
Golf 2 16V
2:21,6 0:00,0
13
3
-
G. Neumayr
S. Müller-Hauner
NC1 Ford
Escort Coswort
2:22,1 0:00,5
14
20
MSG BAYER. W
P. Krückl
A. Schwaiger
NC3 Opel
Astra F 16V
2:22,2 0:00,1
15
4
-
C. Eiglmeier
M. Jeßberger
NC1 Subaru
Impreza STI
2:22,5 0:00,3
16
28
SCUDERIA MAG
J. Grohs
N. N.
NC3 BMW
318 ti
2:23,7 0:01,2
17
5
-
M. Funke
S. Faruhn
NC1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo
2:25,5 0:01,8
18
6
SCUDERIA MAG
A. Grohs
N. N.
NC3 BMW
318ti
2:26,2 0:00,7
19
27
MSC KITZBÜHE
A. Gründauer
D. Gründauer
NC3 BMW
E30 320is
2:26,5 0:00,3
20
39
MSC EMMERSDO
W. Trautmannsberger
C. Beckenbauer
NC8 Opel
Corsa
2:26,5 0:00,0
21
46
-
G. Blüml
J. Blüml
NC3 Peugeot
7 RFS/306
2:27,6 0:01,1
22
32
AMC DEUERLIN
T. Berthold
J. Heinrich
NC3 Ford
Puma
2:28,1 0:00,5
23
44
MSC FÜRSTENZ
F. Schafhauser
D. Kaiser
NC9 Subaru
Impreza GC8
2:28,4 0:00,3
24
41
-
K. Bornschlegl
J. Buchmeier
NC8 Audi
A3
2:29,4 0:01,0
25
22
-
A. Hafner
M. Hafner
NC3 BMW
2002 tii
2:30,3 0:00,9
26
16
ASC TIEFENBA
C. Wallner
A. Bartel
RC4 Ford
Fiesta R2
2:30,6 0:00,3
27
37
-
S. Hillreiner
M. Lehn
NC7 Audi
S3
2:31,1 0:00,5
28
19
MSG BAYER. W
F. Ascher
K. Kühberger
NC3 Opel
Astra F GSI 16
2:32,3 0:01,2
29
38
MSC EMMERSDO
L. Plattner
S. Knödlseder
NC4 Suzuki
Swift Sport
2:33,4 0:01,1
30
42
-
K. Maier
G. Maier
NC8 Ford
Fiesta
2:33,9 0:00,5
31
47
-
S. Blüml
G. Blüml
NC3 BMW
3/1 E30
2:34,8 0:00,9
32
17
RG ROSENHEIM
M. Ebert
D. Worbs
RC4 Citroen
C2R2Max
2:35,3 0:00,5
33
25
MSF FREISING
M. Büchl
A. Paulus
NC3 VW
Golf 2 16V
2:35,4 0:00,1
34
21
MSC EMMERSDO
R. Pollich
J. Rötzer
NC3 Renault
Clio
2:36,3 0:00,9
35
7
RG ROSENHEIM
J. Wittenbeck
D. Witzl
NC8 Ford
Fiesta
2:37,0 0:00,7
36
40
MSC EMMERSDO
T. Haidl
S. Haidl
NC8 Peugeot
206
2:37,0 0:00,0
37
30
MSC MAMMING
C. Tuchek
D. Habermann
NC3 VW
Golf GTI 16V
2:38,5 0:01,5
38
26
RG ROSENHEIM
J. Haagn
A. Blank
NC3 BMW
E30 318iS
2:39,3 0:00,8
39
34
MSC EMMERSDO
S. Wechsler
M. Haller
NC3 BMW
e36 320i
2:41,2 0:01,9
40
24
-
J. Schmid
W. Stolle
NC3 Renault
Clio 3 RS
2:54,0 0:12,8
41
14
AC DEGGENDOR
S. Unholzer
N. Scheungraber
NC6 Porsche
911
4:24,4 1:30,4
42
29
RG ROSENHEIM
J. Wagner
S. Schrankl
NC8 Ford
Fiesta MK 6 ST
4:24,4 0:00,0