WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 8 - Burg Aremberg - 6,80 km | Start: 14:25 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
39:58,5 - 39:58,5
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
40:17,9 - 40:17,9 0:19,4 0:19,4
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
40:29,6 - 40:29,6 0:31,1 0:11,7
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
41:08,7 - 41:08,7 1:10,2 0:39,1
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
41:32,6 - 41:32,6 1:34,1 0:23,9
6
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
41:33,3 - 41:33,3 1:34,8 0:00,7
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
42:31,2 - 42:31,2 2:32,7 0:57,9
8
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
42:34,3 - 42:34,3 2:35,8 0:03,1
9
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
42:37,7 - 42:37,7 2:39,2 0:03,4
10
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
42:42,4 - 42:42,4 2:43,9 0:04,7
11
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
43:20,4 - 43:20,4 3:21,9 0:38,0
12
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
43:49,7 - 43:49,7 3:51,2 0:29,3
13
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
43:59,0 - 43:59,0 4:00,5 0:09,3
14
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
44:00,2 - 44:00,2 4:01,7 0:01,2
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
44:12,3 - 44:12,3 4:13,8 0:12,1
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
44:25,9 - 44:25,9 4:27,4 0:13,6
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
44:47,8 - 44:47,8 4:49,3 0:21,9
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
45:12,2 - 45:12,2 5:13,7 0:24,4
19
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
45:34,3 - 45:34,3 5:35,8 0:22,1
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
45:36,7 - 45:36,7 5:38,2 0:02,4
21
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 3 BMW
M3 E30
45:55,0 - 45:55,0 5:56,5 0:18,3
22
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 4 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
45:57,4 - 45:57,4 5:58,9 0:02,4
23
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
46:10,0 - 46:10,0 6:11,5 0:12,6
24
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
46:12,2 - 46:12,2 6:13,7 0:02,2
25
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
46:18,4 - 46:18,4 6:19,9 0:06,2
26
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
46:21,0 - 46:21,0 6:22,5 0:02,6
27
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
46:21,4 - 46:21,4 6:22,9 0:00,4
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
46:29,1 - 46:29,1 6:30,6 0:07,7
29
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
46:33,6 - 46:33,6 6:35,1 0:04,5
30
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
46:33,8 - 46:33,8 6:35,3 0:00,2
31
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
46:35,3 - 46:35,3 6:36,8 0:01,5
32
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
46:48,7 - 46:48,7 6:50,2 0:13,4
33
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
47:07,7 - 47:07,7 7:09,2 0:19,0
34
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
47:40,6 - 47:40,6 7:42,1 0:32,9
35
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
48:08,0 - 48:08,0 8:09,5 0:27,4
36
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
48:14,7 - 48:14,7 8:16,2 0:06,7
37
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
48:20,0 - 48:20,0 8:21,5 0:05,3
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
48:51,1 - 48:51,1 8:52,6 0:31,1
39
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
48:55,5 - 48:55,5 8:57,0 0:04,4
40
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
48:56,7 - 48:56,7 8:58,2 0:01,2
41
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
49:02,7 - 49:02,7 9:04,2 0:06,0
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
49:26,7 - 49:26,7 9:28,2 0:24,0
43
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
49:42,3 - 49:42,3 9:43,8 0:15,6
44
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
50:19,9 - 50:19,9 10:21,4 0:37,6
45
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
51:27,1 - 51:27,1 11:28,6 1:07,2
46
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
52:11,4 - 52:11,4 12:12,9 0:44,3
47
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
52:14,7 - 52:14,7 12:16,2 0:03,3
48
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
52:16,9 - 52:16,9 12:18,4 0:02,2
49
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
54:23,4 - 54:23,4 14:24,9 2:06,5
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
57:28,0 - 57:28,0 17:29,5 3:04,6
51
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
56:55,8 1:40,0 58:35,8 18:37,3 1:07,8
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
51
13

15:44:51
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 8 - Burg Aremberg - 6,80 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:32,8
2
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
3:36,0 0:03,2
3
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
3:37,9 0:01,9
4
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
3:38,5 0:00,6
5
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
3:40,7 0:02,2
6
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
3:43,1 0:02,4
7
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
3:45,1 0:02,0
8
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
3:48,0 0:02,9
9
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
3:49,1 0:01,1
10
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
3:50,2 0:01,1
11
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
3:53,0 0:02,8
12
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
3:56,3 0:03,3
13
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
3:56,5 0:00,2
14
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
3:57,2 0:00,7
15
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
3:57,5 0:00,3
16
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
3:58,8 0:01,3
17
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
3:58,8 0:00,0
18
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
3:58,9 0:00,1
19
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
4:00,3 0:01,4
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
4:00,6 0:00,3
21
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:01,8 0:01,2
22
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
4:05,2 0:03,4
23
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:06,0 0:00,8
24
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:07,7 0:01,7
25
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
4:07,9 0:00,2
26
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
4:08,2 0:00,3
27
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
4:08,3 0:00,1
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
4:09,2 0:00,9
29
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
4:10,4 0:01,2
30
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:11,6 0:01,2
31
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
4:12,5 0:00,9
32
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
4:12,6 0:00,1
33
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:16,2 0:03,6
34
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
4:16,6 0:00,4
35
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
4:17,1 0:00,5
36
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
4:18,8 0:01,7
37
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
4:22,4 0:03,6
38
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
4:24,9 0:02,5
39
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
4:26,0 0:01,1
40
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
4:27,7 0:01,7
41
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
4:28,0 0:00,3
42
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
4:30,2 0:02,2
43
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
4:36,1 0:05,9
44
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
4:36,7 0:00,6
45
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:39,8 0:03,1
46
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
4:40,9 0:01,1
47
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
4:47,4 0:06,5
48
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
4:53,5 0:06,1
49
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
4:56,4 0:02,9
50
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
5:16,1 0:19,7
51
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
5:25,1 0:09,0