WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 6 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km | Start: 11:58 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
36:25,7 - 36:25,7
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
36:37,2 - 36:37,2 0:11,5 0:11,5
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
36:53,6 - 36:53,6 0:27,9 0:16,4
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
37:30,8 - 37:30,8 1:05,1 0:37,2
5
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
37:50,2 - 37:50,2 1:24,5 0:19,4
6
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
37:54,1 - 37:54,1 1:28,4 0:03,9
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
38:41,0 - 38:41,0 2:15,3 0:46,9
8
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
38:46,1 - 38:46,1 2:20,4 0:05,1
9
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
38:46,3 - 38:46,3 2:20,6 0:00,2
10
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
38:52,6 - 38:52,6 2:26,9 0:06,3
11
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
39:31,3 - 39:31,3 3:05,6 0:38,7
12
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
39:50,8 - 39:50,8 3:25,1 0:19,5
13
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
40:00,2 - 40:00,2 3:34,5 0:09,4
14
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
40:03,7 - 40:03,7 3:38,0 0:03,5
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
40:19,3 - 40:19,3 3:53,6 0:15,6
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
40:27,1 - 40:27,1 4:01,4 0:07,8
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
40:50,3 - 40:50,3 4:24,6 0:23,2
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
41:11,9 - 41:11,9 4:46,2 0:21,6
19
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
41:26,1 - 41:26,1 5:00,4 0:14,2
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
41:36,1 - 41:36,1 5:10,4 0:10,0
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
41:55,6 - 41:55,6 5:29,9 0:19,5
22
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
41:57,5 - 41:57,5 5:31,8 0:01,9
23
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
41:57,8 - 41:57,8 5:32,1 0:00,3
24
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
42:04,3 - 42:04,3 5:38,6 0:06,5
25
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
42:08,8 - 42:08,8 5:43,1 0:04,5
26
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
42:10,7 - 42:10,7 5:45,0 0:01,9
27
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
42:15,8 - 42:15,8 5:50,1 0:05,1
28
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 1 VW
Golf
42:16,5 - 42:16,5 5:50,8 0:00,7
29
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 2 BMW
318is E30
42:19,9 - 42:19,9 5:54,2 0:03,4
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
42:27,0 - 42:27,0 6:01,3 0:07,1
31
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
42:27,8 - 42:27,8 6:02,1 0:00,8
32
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
42:38,3 - 42:38,3 6:12,6 0:10,5
33
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
42:51,1 - 42:51,1 6:25,4 0:12,8
34
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
43:29,0 - 43:29,0 7:03,3 0:37,9
35
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
43:39,0 - 43:39,0 7:13,3 0:10,0
36
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
43:49,2 - 43:49,2 7:23,5 0:10,2
37
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
43:52,3 - 43:52,3 7:26,6 0:03,1
38
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
43:58,5 - 43:58,5 7:32,8 0:06,2
39
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
44:26,2 - 44:26,2 8:00,5 0:27,7
40
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
44:26,5 - 44:26,5 8:00,8 0:00,3
41
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
44:27,5 - 44:27,5 8:01,8 0:01,0
42
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
44:40,3 - 44:40,3 8:14,6 0:12,8
43
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
45:00,7 - 45:00,7 8:35,0 0:20,4
44
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 4 VW
Golf
45:01,5 - 45:01,5 8:35,8 0:00,8
45
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
45:06,2 - 45:06,2 8:40,5 0:04,7
46
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
45:43,2 - 45:43,2 9:17,5 0:37,0
47
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
46:47,3 - 46:47,3 10:21,6 1:04,1
48
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 2 Peugeot
205 GTI
47:07,4 - 47:07,4 10:41,7 0:20,1
49
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
47:20,5 - 47:20,5 10:54,8 0:13,1
50
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
47:24,0 - 47:24,0 10:58,3 0:03,5
51
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
47:33,8 - 47:33,8 11:08,1 0:09,8
52
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
49:29,9 - 49:29,9 13:04,2 1:56,1
53
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
52:11,9 - 52:11,9 15:46,2 2:42,0
54
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
51:30,7 1:40,0 53:10,7 16:45,0 0:58,8
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
54
10

14:06:44
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 6 - Waldhof I - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:06,1
2
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
5:08,6 0:02,5
3
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:13,5 0:04,9
4
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
5:14,2 0:00,7
5
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
5:17,1 0:02,9
6
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
5:18,8 0:01,7
7
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
5:20,5 0:01,7
8
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
5:26,0 0:05,5
9
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
5:26,3 0:00,3
10
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
5:28,9 0:02,6
11
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
5:35,5 0:06,6
12
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
5:36,1 0:00,6
13
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
5:36,4 0:00,3
14
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
5:36,5 0:00,1
15
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
5:38,1 0:01,6
16
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
5:41,2 0:03,1
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:41,7 0:00,5
18
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
5:43,1 0:01,4
19
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
5:44,7 0:01,6
20
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:44,9 0:00,2
21
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
5:44,9 0:00,0
22
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
5:47,2 0:02,3
23
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
5:47,5 0:00,3
24
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:50,6 0:03,1
25
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
5:51,7 0:01,1
26
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
5:52,5 0:00,8
27
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
5:55,9 0:03,4
28
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
5:55,9 0:00,0
29
43
AUTOSOFT RAC
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
36 BMW
3.0 CSL
5:56,2 0:00,3
30
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:56,8 0:00,6
31
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
5:57,3 0:00,5
32
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:58,0 0:00,7
33
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:59,5 0:01,5
34
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
5:59,7 0:00,2
35
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
6:00,0 0:00,3
36
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
6:00,0 0:00,0
37
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
6:03,6 0:03,6
38
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:03,6 0:00,0
39
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
6:04,5 0:00,9
40
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
6:05,1 0:00,6
41
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
6:07,5 0:02,4
42
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
6:09,1 0:01,6
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
6:12,9 0:03,8
44
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
6:17,1 0:04,2
45
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:21,4 0:04,3
46
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
6:30,6 0:09,2
47
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:34,9 0:04,3
48
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
6:36,3 0:01,4
49
64
MSC-ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
15 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:41,2 0:04,9
50
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
6:42,6 0:01,4
51
59
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
W. Schneider
16 VW
Golf
6:44,7 0:02,1
52
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
6:46,7 0:02,0
53
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
7:03,5 0:16,8
54
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
7:24,4 0:20,9