WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 5 - Feste Nürburg - 24,10 km | Start: 11:20 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
31:19,6 - 31:19,6
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
31:23,0 - 31:23,0 0:03,4 0:03,4
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
31:45,0 - 31:45,0 0:25,4 0:22,0
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
32:17,3 - 32:17,3 0:57,7 0:32,3
5
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
32:31,4 - 32:31,4 1:11,8 0:14,1
6
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
32:37,0 - 32:37,0 1:17,4 0:05,6
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
33:04,9 - 33:04,9 1:45,3 0:27,9
8
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
33:20,3 - 33:20,3 2:00,7 0:15,4
9
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
33:25,6 - 33:25,6 2:06,0 0:05,3
10
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
33:26,3 - 33:26,3 2:06,7 0:00,7
11
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
34:02,4 - 34:02,4 2:42,8 0:36,1
12
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
34:12,7 - 34:12,7 2:53,1 0:10,3
13
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
34:24,7 - 34:24,7 3:05,1 0:12,0
14
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
34:27,2 - 34:27,2 3:07,6 0:02,5
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
34:42,9 - 34:42,9 3:23,3 0:15,7
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
34:45,9 - 34:45,9 3:26,3 0:03,0
17
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 3 BMW
E30
34:56,5 - 34:56,5 3:36,9 0:10,6
18
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
35:08,6 - 35:08,6 3:49,0 0:12,1
19
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
35:27,2 - 35:27,2 4:07,6 0:18,6
20
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
35:43,0 - 35:43,0 4:23,4 0:15,8
21
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
35:51,2 - 35:51,2 4:31,6 0:08,2
22
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
36:01,6 - 36:01,6 4:42,0 0:10,4
23
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 3 BMW
M3 E30
36:07,2 - 36:07,2 4:47,6 0:05,6
24
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 4 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
36:10,7 - 36:10,7 4:51,1 0:03,5
25
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
36:10,7 - 36:10,7 4:51,1 0:00,0
26
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 4 BMW
320 is
36:11,8 - 36:11,8 4:52,2 0:01,1
27
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
36:12,9 - 36:12,9 4:53,3 0:01,1
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
36:19,9 - 36:19,9 5:00,3 0:07,0
29
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
36:28,6 - 36:28,6 5:09,0 0:08,7
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
36:29,0 - 36:29,0 5:09,4 0:00,4
31
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
36:29,0 - 36:29,0 5:09,4 0:00,0
32
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
36:31,0 - 36:31,0 5:11,4 0:02,0
33
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
36:46,6 - 36:46,6 5:27,0 0:15,6
34
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 5 BMW
E30
36:47,5 - 36:47,5 5:27,9 0:00,9
35
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
37:29,5 - 37:29,5 6:09,9 0:42,0
36
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Kadett C GTE
37:33,0 - 37:33,0 6:13,4 0:03,5
37
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
37:42,8 - 37:42,8 6:23,2 0:09,8
38
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
37:51,9 - 37:51,9 6:32,3 0:09,1
39
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
37:52,6 - 37:52,6 6:33,0 0:00,7
40
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Ascona B
37:54,9 - 37:54,9 6:35,3 0:02,3
41
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 4 Toyota
Celica
38:09,4 - 38:09,4 6:49,8 0:14,5
42
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 3 VW
Golf
38:16,8 - 38:16,8 6:57,2 0:07,4
43
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 5 BMW
E30 318IS
38:21,7 - 38:21,7 7:02,1 0:04,9
44
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
38:22,4 - 38:22,4 7:02,8 0:00,7
45
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 4 Opel
Manta B
38:32,8 - 38:32,8 7:13,2 0:10,4
46
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
38:44,8 - 38:44,8 7:25,2 0:12,0
47
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
38:51,6 - 38:51,6 7:32,0 0:06,8
48
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
39:30,3 - 39:30,3 8:10,7 0:38,7
49
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
40:16,7 - 40:16,7 8:57,1 0:46,4
50
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 2 Peugeot
205 GTI
40:26,2 - 40:26,2 9:06,6 0:09,5
51
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
40:44,2 - 40:44,2 9:24,6 0:18,0
52
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
40:49,1 - 40:49,1 9:29,5 0:04,9
53
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 10 BMW
2002 TI
40:51,2 - 40:51,2 9:31,6 0:02,1
54
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
42:43,2 - 42:43,2 11:23,6 1:52,0
55
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
44:47,5 - 44:47,5 13:27,9 2:04,3
56
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
44:27,2 1:40,0 46:07,2 14:47,6 1:19,7
57
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
47:24,9 - 47:24,9 16:05,3 1:17,7
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
57
7

13:38:27
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 5 - Feste Nürburg - 24,10 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
12:20,1
2
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:25,6 0:05,5
3
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
12:35,2 0:09,6
4
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
12:35,9 0:00,7
5
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
12:42,5 0:06,6
6
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
12:58,7 0:16,2
7
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
13:08,0 0:09,3
8
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
13:13,1 0:05,1
9
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
13:15,2 0:02,1
10
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
13:19,3 0:04,1
11
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
13:20,1 0:00,8
12
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
13:23,3 0:03,2
13
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
13:28,1 0:04,8
14
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
13:29,3 0:01,2
15
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
13:37,1 0:07,8
16
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
13:39,7 0:02,6
17
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
13:47,5 0:07,8
18
6
-
F. Ennser
A. Stein
31 BMW
E30
13:49,5 0:02,0
19
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
14:00,2 0:10,7
20
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
14:00,7 0:00,5
21
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
14:03,6 0:02,9
22
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
14:03,9 0:00,3
23
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
14:08,5 0:04,6
24
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
14:18,6 0:10,1
25
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
14:19,0 0:00,4
26
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:19,3 0:00,3
27
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
14:22,2 0:02,9
28
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
14:24,6 0:02,4
29
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
14:26,9 0:02,3
30
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
14:27,8 0:00,9
31
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
14:30,9 0:03,1
32
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
14:31,5 0:00,6
33
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
14:32,5 0:01,0
34
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
14:38,9 0:06,4
35
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
14:48,0 0:09,1
36
59
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
W. Schneider
16 VW
Golf
14:51,3 0:03,3
37
43
AUTOSOFT RAC
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
36 BMW
3.0 CSL
14:51,8 0:00,5
38
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
14:56,4 0:04,6
39
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
14:58,7 0:02,3
40
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
15:01,5 0:02,8
41
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
15:13,4 0:11,9
42
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
15:14,5 0:01,1
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
15:24,1 0:09,6
44
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
15:26,5 0:02,4
45
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
15:33,6 0:07,1
46
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
15:38,4 0:04,8
47
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
15:38,8 0:00,4
48
30
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
D. Lücker
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
15:48,5 0:09,7
49
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
16:00,8 0:12,3
50
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
16:05,5 0:04,7
51
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
16:08,7 0:03,2
52
64
MSC-ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
15 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:20,8 0:12,1
53
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:22,4 0:01,6
54
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
17:16,2 0:53,8
55
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
17:22,6 0:06,4
56
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
17:30,4 0:07,8
57
2
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
27 Opel
Ascona 400
27:49,1 10:18,7