WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 4 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km | Start: 10:07 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
18:45,5 - 18:45,5
2
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
18:54,0 - 18:54,0 0:08,5 0:08,5
3
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
19:02,9 - 19:02,9 0:17,4 0:08,9
4
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
19:09,1 - 19:09,1 0:23,6 0:06,2
5
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
19:35,8 - 19:35,8 0:50,3 0:26,7
6
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
19:38,3 - 19:38,3 0:52,8 0:02,5
7
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 2 BMW
M3 E30
19:42,1 - 19:42,1 0:56,6 0:03,8
8
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
19:48,9 - 19:48,9 1:03,4 0:06,8
9
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
19:51,8 - 19:51,8 1:06,3 0:02,9
10
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
20:05,1 - 20:05,1 1:19,6 0:13,3
11
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
20:06,3 - 20:06,3 1:20,8 0:01,2
12
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 2 Opel
Ascona A
20:06,8 - 20:06,8 1:21,3 0:00,5
13
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
20:18,3 - 20:18,3 1:32,8 0:11,5
14
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
20:33,0 - 20:33,0 1:47,5 0:14,7
15
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
20:33,1 - 20:33,1 1:47,6 0:00,1
16
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
20:50,1 - 20:50,1 2:04,6 0:17,0
17
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
21:04,6 - 21:04,6 2:19,1 0:14,5
18
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30
21:07,0 - 21:07,0 2:21,5 0:02,4
19
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
21:07,9 - 21:07,9 2:22,4 0:00,9
20
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 3 BMW
E30 318IS
21:17,8 - 21:17,8 2:32,3 0:09,9
21
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 4 Ford
Escort
21:19,6 - 21:19,6 2:34,1 0:01,8
22
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
21:23,6 - 21:23,6 2:38,1 0:04,0
23
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 3 BMW
M3
21:34,5 - 21:34,5 2:49,0 0:10,9
24
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
21:34,7 - 21:34,7 2:49,2 0:00,2
25
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
21:41,4 - 21:41,4 2:55,9 0:06,7
26
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 5 Opel
Kadett C GTE
21:44,5 - 21:44,5 2:59,0 0:03,1
27
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
21:45,9 - 21:45,9 3:00,4 0:01,4
28
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 5 BMW
320 is
21:47,2 - 21:47,2 3:01,7 0:01,3
29
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
21:49,7 - 21:49,7 3:04,2 0:02,5
30
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 6 Ford
Escort RS 2000
21:51,4 - 21:51,4 3:05,9 0:01,7
31
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
21:58,5 - 21:58,5 3:13,0 0:07,1
32
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
22:00,9 - 22:00,9 3:15,4 0:02,4
33
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
22:01,2 - 22:01,2 3:15,7 0:00,3
34
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
22:03,3 - 22:03,3 3:17,8 0:02,1
35
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 8 Opel
Asccona B
22:03,7 - 22:03,7 3:18,2 0:00,4
36
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
22:10,4 - 22:10,4 3:24,9 0:06,7
37
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 5 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
22:10,5 - 22:10,5 3:25,0 0:00,1
38
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
22:15,7 - 22:15,7 3:30,2 0:05,2
39
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 6 BMW
E30
22:25,3 - 22:25,3 3:39,8 0:09,6
40
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
22:38,1 - 22:38,1 3:52,6 0:12,8
41
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 9 Opel
Ascona B
22:41,5 - 22:41,5 3:56,0 0:03,4
42
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 3 BMW
E30 318IS
22:42,9 - 22:42,9 3:57,4 0:01,4
43
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
22:51,0 - 22:51,0 4:05,5 0:08,1
44
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 4 BMW
E 30 318is
22:53,2 - 22:53,2 4:07,7 0:02,2
45
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
23:07,9 - 23:07,9 4:22,4 0:14,7
46
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
23:18,0 - 23:18,0 4:32,5 0:10,1
47
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
23:18,3 - 23:18,3 4:32,8 0:00,3
48
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 2 Saab
R900
23:20,2 - 23:20,2 4:34,7 0:01,9
49
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 3 VW
Golf
23:25,5 - 23:25,5 4:40,0 0:05,3
50
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
23:26,0 - 23:26,0 4:40,5 0:00,5
51
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 4 Opel
Manta B
23:44,8 - 23:44,8 4:59,3 0:18,8
52
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
24:05,4 - 24:05,4 5:19,9 0:20,6
53
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 2 Citroen
AX Sport
24:06,2 - 24:06,2 5:20,7 0:00,8
54
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
24:15,9 - 24:15,9 5:30,4 0:09,7
55
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
24:26,7 - 24:26,7 5:41,2 0:10,8
56
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
24:35,5 - 24:35,5 5:50,0 0:08,8
57
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 10 BMW
2002 TI
24:45,7 - 24:45,7 6:00,2 0:10,2
58
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
25:27,0 - 25:27,0 6:41,5 0:41,3
59
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
27:17,1 - 27:17,1 8:31,6 1:50,1
60
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
27:04,6 1:40,0 28:44,6 9:59,1 1:27,5
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
60
1

11:29:57
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 4 - Lückenbacher Hohl - 9,60 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
M. Vd brand
E. Smeets
17 BMW
M3 E30
6:24,4
2
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
6:28,0 0:03,6
3
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:28,9 0:00,9
4
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
6:32,7 0:03,8
5
2
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
27 Opel
Ascona 400
6:34,3 0:01,6
6
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
6:42,7 0:08,4
7
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
6:46,5 0:03,8
8
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
6:47,7 0:01,2
9
28
-
P. Meijer
I. Wolves
7 Opel
Ascona A
6:48,9 0:01,2
10
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
6:49,2 0:00,3
11
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
6:49,9 0:00,7
12
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
6:52,7 0:02,8
13
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
6:59,6 0:06,9
14
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
7:00,2 0:00,6
15
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
7:01,4 0:01,2
16
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
7:03,9 0:02,5
17
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
7:05,0 0:01,1
18
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
7:08,0 0:03,0
19
48
-
J. Pinnen
T. Spannuth
31 BMW
E30
7:13,0 0:05,0
20
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
7:13,6 0:00,6
21
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
7:15,5 0:01,9
22
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
7:17,8 0:02,3
23
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
7:19,0 0:01,2
24
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
7:20,5 0:01,5
25
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
7:22,3 0:01,8
26
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
7:22,5 0:00,2
27
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
7:25,5 0:03,0
28
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
7:26,5 0:01,0
29
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
7:27,9 0:01,4
30
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
7:28,2 0:00,3
31
30
RG OBERBERG
E. Wolfertz
D. Lücker
7 Opel
Kadett C GTE
7:31,1 0:02,9
32
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
7:31,7 0:00,6
33
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
7:32,2 0:00,5
34
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
7:33,3 0:01,1
35
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
7:35,7 0:02,4
36
6
-
F. Ennser
A. Stein
31 BMW
E30
7:36,4 0:00,7
37
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
7:36,5 0:00,1
38
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
7:38,7 0:02,2
39
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
7:39,2 0:00,5
40
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
7:39,4 0:00,2
41
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
7:42,2 0:02,8
42
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
7:45,5 0:03,3
43
43
AUTOSOFT RAC
W. Koenderink
K. Wever
36 BMW
3.0 CSL
7:46,7 0:01,2
44
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
7:49,3 0:02,6
45
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
7:52,6 0:03,3
46
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
7:55,3 0:02,7
47
41
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
38 Saab
R900
7:56,7 0:01,4
48
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
7:58,0 0:01,3
49
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
8:02,0 0:04,0
50
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
8:03,4 0:01,4
51
64
MSC-ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
15 Peugeot
205 GTI
8:07,3 0:03,9
52
59
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
W. Schneider
16 VW
Golf
8:09,4 0:02,1
53
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
8:11,7 0:02,3
54
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
8:14,4 0:02,7
55
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
8:22,3 0:07,9
56
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
8:40,8 0:18,5
57
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
8:43,6 0:02,8
58
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
8:49,8 0:06,2
59
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
9:32,7 0:42,9
60
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
9:37,8 0:05,1