WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 3 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km | Start: 09:38 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
12:21,1 - 12:21,1
2
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
12:25,1 - 12:25,1 0:04,0 0:04,0
3
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
12:30,2 - 12:30,2 0:09,1 0:05,1
4
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
12:41,1 - 12:41,1 0:20,0 0:10,9
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
12:55,6 - 12:55,6 0:34,5 0:14,5
6
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 2 BMW
M3 E30
12:55,6 - 12:55,6 0:34,5 0:00,0
7
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
13:01,2 - 13:01,2 0:40,1 0:05,6
8
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
13:01,5 - 13:01,5 0:40,4 0:00,3
9
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
13:02,6 - 13:02,6 0:41,5 0:01,1
10
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
13:06,7 - 13:06,7 0:45,6 0:04,1
11
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
13:12,4 - 13:12,4 0:51,3 0:05,7
12
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 2 Opel
Ascona A
13:17,9 - 13:17,9 0:56,8 0:05,5
13
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
13:28,0 - 13:28,0 1:06,9 0:10,1
14
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
13:28,4 - 13:28,4 1:07,3 0:00,4
15
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30
13:30,6 - 13:30,6 1:09,5 0:02,2
16
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
13:31,7 - 13:31,7 1:10,6 0:01,1
17
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
13:42,1 - 13:42,1 1:21,0 0:10,4
18
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
13:43,4 - 13:43,4 1:22,3 0:01,3
19
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
13:55,7 - 13:55,7 1:34,6 0:12,3
20
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 3 BMW
E30 318IS
14:00,0 - 14:00,0 1:38,9 0:04,3
21
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 3 BMW
M3
14:02,3 - 14:02,3 1:41,2 0:02,3
22
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
14:13,2 - 14:13,2 1:52,1 0:10,9
23
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 3 Ford
Escort
14:19,4 - 14:19,4 1:58,3 0:06,2
24
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 4 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
14:28,3 - 14:28,3 2:07,2 0:08,9
25
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
14:32,0 - 14:32,0 2:10,9 0:03,7
26
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
14:32,7 - 14:32,7 2:11,6 0:00,7
27
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 5 BMW
E30
14:32,9 - 14:32,9 2:11,8 0:00,2
28
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 1 VW
Golf
14:33,0 - 14:33,0 2:11,9 0:00,1
29
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
14:34,7 - 14:34,7 2:13,6 0:01,7
30
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
14:35,9 - 14:35,9 2:14,8 0:01,2
31
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
14:36,0 - 14:36,0 2:14,9 0:00,1
32
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 2 BMW
318is E30
14:38,6 - 14:38,6 2:17,5 0:02,6
33
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
14:42,4 - 14:42,4 2:21,3 0:03,8
34
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 2 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
14:59,4 - 14:59,4 2:38,3 0:17,0
35
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 3 BMW
E30 318IS
15:03,5 - 15:03,5 2:42,4 0:04,1
36
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 4 BMW
E 30 318is
15:07,7 - 15:07,7 2:46,6 0:04,2
37
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
15:09,9 - 15:09,9 2:48,8 0:02,2
38
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
15:16,0 - 15:16,0 2:54,9 0:06,1
39
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 3 BMW
323ti
15:16,0 - 15:16,0 2:54,9 0:00,0
40
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 3 VW
Golf
15:16,1 - 15:16,1 2:55,0 0:00,1
41
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 2 Saab
R900
15:23,5 - 15:23,5 3:02,4 0:07,4
42
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 6 Opel
Ascona B
15:28,2 - 15:28,2 3:07,1 0:04,7
43
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
15:29,0 - 15:29,0 3:07,9 0:00,8
44
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 4 Opel
Manta B
15:30,4 - 15:30,4 3:09,3 0:01,4
45
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
15:30,7 - 15:30,7 3:09,6 0:00,3
46
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
15:45,7 - 15:45,7 3:24,6 0:15,0
47
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
15:54,5 - 15:54,5 3:33,4 0:08,8
48
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 2 Peugeot
205 GTI
15:58,1 - 15:58,1 3:37,0 0:03,6
49
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 8 BMW
2002 TI
16:02,1 - 16:02,1 3:41,0 0:04,0
50
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:04,4 - 16:04,4 3:43,3 0:02,3
51
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
16:12,5 - 16:12,5 3:51,4 0:08,1
52
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
16:46,2 - 16:46,2 4:25,1 0:33,7
53
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
17:39,3 - 17:39,3 5:18,2 0:53,1
54
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
17:31,9 1:40,0 19:11,9 6:50,8 1:32,6
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
54
1

10:46:54
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 3 - Sahrbachtal - 9,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
22
-
M. Vd brand
E. Smeets
17 BMW
M3 E30
4:57,2
2
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
4:57,4 0:00,2
3
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
4:58,3 0:00,9
4
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
5:03,1 0:04,8
5
2
-
W. Gromöller
K. Brökelmann
27 Opel
Ascona 400
5:11,1 0:08,0
6
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:12,0 0:00,9
7
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
5:13,9 0:01,9
8
28
-
P. Meijer
I. Wolves
7 Opel
Ascona A
5:14,2 0:00,3
9
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
5:14,5 0:00,3
10
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
5:17,0 0:02,5
11
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
5:19,3 0:02,3
12
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
5:19,4 0:00,1
13
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
5:22,9 0:03,5
14
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
5:23,4 0:00,5
15
6
-
F. Ennser
A. Stein
31 BMW
E30
5:26,5 0:03,1
16
11
-
D. An der Heiden
G. Ottenburger
25 Porsche
911 RSR
5:30,4 0:03,9
17
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
5:32,7 0:02,3
18
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
5:33,2 0:00,5
19
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
5:36,5 0:03,3
20
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
5:40,8 0:04,3
21
48
-
J. Pinnen
T. Spannuth
31 BMW
E30
5:41,6 0:00,8
22
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
5:42,8 0:01,2
23
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
5:44,4 0:01,6
24
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
5:47,0 0:02,6
25
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:49,0 0:02,0
26
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:49,8 0:00,8
27
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:51,9 0:02,1
28
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
5:52,3 0:00,4
29
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
5:53,0 0:00,7
30
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
5:53,7 0:00,7
31
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
5:55,8 0:02,1
32
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:55,9 0:00,1
33
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
5:55,9 0:00,0
34
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
6:01,5 0:05,6
35
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
6:03,9 0:02,4
36
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
6:05,1 0:01,2
37
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
6:08,0 0:02,9
38
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:09,3 0:01,3
39
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
6:11,7 0:02,4
40
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
6:11,8 0:00,1
41
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
6:12,4 0:00,6
42
41
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
38 Saab
R900
6:13,5 0:01,1
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
6:13,5 0:00,0
44
59
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
W. Schneider
16 VW
Golf
6:20,2 0:06,7
45
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
6:22,9 0:02,7
46
64
MSC-ODENKIRC
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
15 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:23,7 0:00,8
47
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:24,7 0:01,0
48
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
6:25,0 0:00,3
49
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
6:28,9 0:03,9
50
49
MSC-RANZEL
B. Ludwig
J. Ludwig
31 Opel
Ascona B
6:30,0 0:01,1
51
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:35,2 0:05,2
52
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
6:42,1 0:06,9
53
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
6:47,2 0:05,1
54
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
6:57,3 0:10,1