WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 WP 14 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to WP/SS 4 - Holzer Wald - 6,40 km | Start: 09:49 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN E.V.
Ruben ZELTNER
Helmar HINNEBERG
D
D
33 1 Porsche
996 GT3
12:30,6 - 12:30,6
2
6
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
14 1 BMW
E30 M3
12:49,9 - 12:49,9 0:19,3 0:19,3
3
2
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
32 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
12:57,0 - 12:57,0 0:26,4 0:07,1
4
3
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
8 1 Porsche
911 RS
13:05,2 - 13:05,2 0:34,6 0:08,2
5
36
ADAC SAARLAND E.V.
Max SCHUMANN
Lina METER
D
D
30 1 Honda
Civic Type R
13:17,0 - 13:17,0 0:46,4 0:11,8
6
7
MSC FULDA E.V. IM DMV
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Domenic-Steffen KREMKAU
D
D
31 1 Porsche
Cayman 987
13:21,6 - 13:21,6 0:51,0 0:04,6
7
4
-
edwin WOLVES
ferdi TER MAAT
NL
PL
13 1 Opel
Manta i200
13:26,5 - 13:26,5 0:55,9 0:04,9
8
10
-
Anton WERNER
Gabriele FISCHER
D
D
28 1 Audi
Quattro
13:34,9 - 13:34,9 1:04,3 0:08,4
9
17
-
Claus AULENBACHER
Andreas MIROW
D
D
22 1 Lancia
Stratos
13:35,3 - 13:35,3 1:04,7 0:00,4
10
5
-
Christopher GERHARD
Philipp KLUTH
D
D
32 2 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo X
13:35,7 - 13:35,7 1:05,1 0:00,4
11
12
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
30 2 BMW
E30 318IS
13:37,1 - 13:37,1 1:06,5 0:01,4
12
24
MSC EMSTAL
Gerrit SPANGENBERG
André WENNING
D
D
32 3 BMW
E36 M3
13:46,5 - 13:46,5 1:15,9 0:09,4
13
28
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 325
13:48,2 - 13:48,2 1:17,6 0:01,7
14
39
MSC DAUN E.V.
Heiko GROS
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
30 3 Renault
Clio 3 RS
13:55,9 - 13:55,9 1:25,3 0:07,7
15
8
-
Yann MUNHOWEN
Alain PIER
L
L
6 1 BMW
E21 323i
13:57,2 - 13:57,2 1:26,6 0:01,3
16
16
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
25 1 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:59,8 - 13:59,8 1:29,2 0:02,6
17
25
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
32 4 BMW
M3 E46
14:00,9 - 14:00,9 1:30,3 0:01,1
18
9
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Udo SCHÜTT
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
4 1 VW
Golf 1
14:02,4 - 14:02,4 1:31,8 0:01,5
19
14
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Kevin Olaf ROST
D
D
3 1 VW
Polo RMS
14:02,4 - 14:02,4 1:31,8 0:00,0
20
11
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
5 1 Opel
Ascona B
14:02,8 - 14:02,8 1:32,2 0:00,4
21
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Iris PAULUSSEN
D
D
5 2 Opel
Ascona B
14:07,7 - 14:07,7 1:37,1 0:04,9
22
22
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
14 2 BMW
M3 E30
14:08,8 - 14:08,8 1:38,2 0:01,1
23
47
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
19 1 BMW
E30-318IS
14:10,2 - 14:10,2 1:39,6 0:01,4
24
48
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Frank MERTEN
D
D
19 2 VW
Golf
14:16,1 - 14:16,1 1:45,5 0:05,9
25
18
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 1 BMW
E30 M3
14:17,4 - 14:17,4 1:46,8 0:01,3
26
23
DÜRENER MOTORSPORTCLU
Frank ESSER
Jürgen KÜVEN
D
D
14 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
14:23,2 - 14:23,2 1:52,6 0:05,8
27
30
RENNGEMEINSCHAFT OBER
Erik WOLFERTZ
Robin-Pierre THIEL
D
D
5 3 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
14:23,8 - 14:23,8 1:53,2 0:00,6
28
58
DÜRENER MOTORSPORT CL
Christoph WILDE
Markus FRANZEN
D
D
3 2 Simca
Rally 2
14:26,1 - 14:26,1 1:55,5 0:02,3
29
26
TAUNUS RACING TEAM
Robin HOFMANN
Nathalie STIASNY
D
D
31 3 BMW
E36 M3
14:26,6 - 14:26,6 1:56,0 0:00,5
30
43
-
Marc ERNSTER
Tom WEYER
D
D
25 2 Ford
Escort RS 1800
14:31,6 - 14:31,6 2:01,0 0:05,0
31
34
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
2 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
14:31,9 - 14:31,9 2:01,3 0:00,3
32
40
-
Thomas PÖLLINGER
Leon BROCHHAUSEN
D
D
30 4 Honda
Civic Type R GT
14:33,2 - 14:33,2 2:02,6 0:01,3
33
38
POTZBERG-MOTORSPORT /
Yannic LÜDCKE
Sabrina ENKIRCH
D
D
30 5 VW
Golf2
14:41,3 - 14:41,3 2:10,7 0:08,1
34
35
-
Thomas KAPPELER
Dr. Erich ZANDERS
D
D
13 2 Opel
Manta B
14:43,7 - 14:43,7 2:13,1 0:02,4
35
41
-
Arwed HAFNER
Stefan HAFNER
D
D
34 1 BMW
2002 TII
14:44,1 - 14:44,1 2:13,5 0:00,4
36
33
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
5 4 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
14:47,2 - 14:47,2 2:16,6 0:03,1
37
27
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
31 4 BMW
323ti
14:47,3 - 14:47,3 2:16,7 0:00,1
38
42
-
Wouter KOENDERINK
Arjan REEFHUIS
NL
NL
34 2 Ford
Escort
14:49,6 - 14:49,6 2:19,0 0:02,3
39
46
-
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
19 3 BMW
E30 318is
14:56,8 - 14:56,8 2:26,2 0:07,2
40
55
-
Jürgen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUßING
D
D
4 2 Lada
21011
14:58,2 - 14:58,2 2:27,6 0:01,4
41
52
-
Hans-Christoph SCHÄFER
Michael BARESEL
D
D
10 1 VW
Golf 1
14:59,4 - 14:59,4 2:28,8 0:01,2
42
32
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
5 5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS 2000
15:01,6 - 15:01,6 2:31,0 0:02,2
43
45
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
20 1 Saab
R900
15:06,7 - 15:06,7 2:36,1 0:05,1
44
53
-
Peter MÖLDERS
Hans-Jürgen KNOLL
D
D
4 3 Audi
80 GT
15:16,7 - 15:16,7 2:46,1 0:10,0
45
15
TEAM RALLYE TOP
Max LANGENEGGER
Stefanie DEVANTHÉRY
D
D
43 1 Citroen
C2 R2
15:23,1 - 15:23,1 2:52,5 0:06,4
46
31
MSF FREISING 73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
5 6 Opel
Ascona B
15:29,2 - 15:29,2 2:58,6 0:06,1
47
59
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Lisa HANBUCH
D
D
3 3 VW
Polo Typ 86
15:54,2 - 15:54,2 3:23,6 0:25,0
48
57
MSC - ODENKIRCHEN1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
4 4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
15:57,2 - 15:57,2 3:26,6 0:03,0
49
60
QUADRIGA TREVERORUM E
Eric FREICHELS
Bauschert ARNO
D
D
9 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
16:04,9 - 16:04,9 3:34,3 0:07,7
50
54
-
Jörg SAND
Stefan HENKEN
D
D
35 1 Mercedes Benz
280E
16:22,3 - 16:22,3 3:51,7 0:17,4
51
50
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
19 4 BMW
318is
16:30,8 - 16:30,8 4:00,2 0:08,5
52
62
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Sebastian SCHEMMANN
Rico GOTTSTEIN
D
D
3 4 VW
Polo 1
16:48,3 - 16:48,3 4:17,7 0:17,5
53
51
-
Dr. Matthias SCHENZLE
Peter STIFEL
D
D
22 2 Mercedes Benz
450 SLC
16:58,1 - 16:58,1 4:27,5 0:09,8
54
49
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Dr. Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
19 5 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
17:54,4 - 17:54,4 5:23,8 0:56,3
55
20
AMC ST VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
8 2 Opel
Ascona 400
18:26,7 - 18:26,7 5:56,1 0:32,3
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
56
55
0

10:56:47
30 Sekunden

WP/SS 4 - Holzer Wald - 6,40 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
ADAC SACHSEN
R. Zeltner
H. Hinneberg
33 Porsche
996 GT3
4:00,0
2
6
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
14 BMW
E30 M3
4:04,3 0:04,3
3
2
RENNGEMEINSC
M. Bieg
D. Moch
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
4:07,7 0:03,4
4
3
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
8 Porsche
911 RS
4:10,3 0:02,6
5
7
MSC FULDA E.
D. An der Heiden
D. Kremkau
31 Porsche
Cayman 987
4:11,8 0:01,5
6
36
ADAC SAARLAN
M. Schumann
L. Meter
30 Honda
Civic Type R
4:14,5 0:02,7
7
24
MSC EMSTAL
G. Spangenberg
A. Wenning
32 BMW
E36 M3
4:14,8 0:00,3
8
17
-
C. Aulenbacher
A. Mirow
22 Lancia
Stratos
4:15,0 0:00,2
9
10
-
A. Werner
G. Fischer
28 Audi
Quattro
4:18,1 0:03,1
10
12
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
30 BMW
E30 318IS
4:18,6 0:00,5
11
4
-
e. wolves
f. ter maat
13 Opel
Manta i200
4:19,9 0:01,3
12
5
-
C. Gerhard
P. Kluth
32 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo X
4:20,4 0:00,5
13
16
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
25 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:21,9 0:01,5
14
20
AMC ST VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
8 Opel
Ascona 400
4:22,1 0:00,2
15
28
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
31 BMW
E30 325
4:22,9 0:00,8
16
25
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
32 BMW
M3 E46
4:25,7 0:02,8
17
43
-
M. Ernster
T. Weyer
25 Ford
Escort RS 1800
4:26,3 0:00,6
18
8
-
Y. Munhowen
A. Pier
6 BMW
E21 323i
4:26,5 0:00,2
19
14
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
K. Rost
3 VW
Polo RMS
4:26,5 0:00,0
20
23
DÜRENER MOTO
F. Esser
J. Küven
14 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:26,7 0:00,2
21
22
RENNGEMEINSC
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
14 BMW
M3 E30
4:27,2 0:00,5
22
18
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
E30 M3
4:27,7 0:00,5
23
11
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:27,8 0:00,1
24
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
I. Paulussen
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:27,9 0:00,1
25
9
AC 1927 MAYE
U. Schütt
P. Schaaf
4 VW
Golf 1
4:28,3 0:00,4
26
39
MSC DAUN E.V
H. Gros
K. Hampe
30 Renault
Clio 3 RS
4:28,5 0:00,2
27
48
MSC WAHLSCHE
R. Merten
F. Merten
19 VW
Golf
4:30,2 0:01,7
28
27
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
31 BMW
323ti
4:31,1 0:00,9
29
40
-
T. Pöllinger
L. Brochhausen
30 Honda
Civic Type R G
4:31,1 0:00,0
30
38
POTZBERG-MOT
Y. Lüdcke
S. Enkirch
30 VW
Golf2
4:31,2 0:00,1
31
35
-
T. Kappeler
D. Zanders
13 Opel
Manta B
4:32,0 0:00,8
32
58
DÜRENER MOTO
C. Wilde
M. Franzen
3 Simca
Rally 2
4:32,0 0:00,0
33
47
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
19 BMW
E30-318IS
4:32,2 0:00,2
34
34
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
2 Porsche
911 Carrera
4:32,7 0:00,5
35
26
TAUNUS RACIN
R. Hofmann
N. Stiasny
31 BMW
E36 M3
4:33,1 0:00,4
36
41
-
A. Hafner
S. Hafner
34 BMW
2002 TII
4:33,8 0:00,7
37
42
-
W. Koenderink
A. Reefhuis
34 Ford
Escort
4:35,3 0:01,5
38
30
RENNGEMEINSC
E. Wolfertz
R. Thiel
5 Opel
Kadett c Coupe
4:37,6 0:02,3
39
53
-
P. Mölders
H. Knoll
4 Audi
80 GT
4:37,8 0:00,2
40
32
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
5 Ford
ESCORT MK2 RS
4:38,8 0:01,0
41
15
TEAM RALLYE
M. Langenegger
S. Devanthéry
43 Citroen
C2 R2
4:38,9 0:00,1
42
52
-
H. Schäfer
M. Baresel
10 VW
Golf 1
4:39,6 0:00,7
43
33
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
5 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:40,9 0:01,3
44
46
-
S. Schultes
L. Noll
19 BMW
E30 318is
4:41,9 0:01,0
45
55
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deußing
4 Lada
21011
4:42,2 0:00,3
46
31
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
5 Opel
Ascona B
4:47,3 0:05,1
47
59
-
W. Prönen
L. Hanbuch
3 VW
Polo Typ 86
4:49,5 0:02,2
48
45
-
J. Grobusch
J. Kahlen
20 Saab
R900
4:50,9 0:01,4
49
57
MSC - ODENKI
K. Reinders
T. Leidgschwendner
4 Renault
R 5 Alpine
4:57,5 0:06,6
50
54
-
J. Sand
S. Henken
35 Mercedes
280E
5:00,8 0:03,3
51
60
QUADRIGA TRE
E. Freichels
B. Arno
9 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:01,8 0:01,0
52
50
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
19 BMW
318is
5:02,8 0:01,0
53
62
SCUDERIA SOL
S. Schemmann
R. Gottstein
3 VW
Polo 1
5:04,6 0:01,8
54
51
-
D. Schenzle
P. Stifel
22 Mercedes
450 SLC
5:12,5 0:07,9
55
49
SFG SCHÖNAU
D. Owen
R. Schiemenz
19 Alfa Rom
33 16V
5:29,1 0:16,6