WP 1 WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 4 - RK Schwertberg 2 - 20,39 km | Start: 18:30 h
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
4
-
Simon WAGNER
Gerald WINTER
A/O÷
A/KT
2 1 Skoda
Fabia R5
31:15,4 - 31:15,4
2
1
-
Johannes KEFERB÷CK
Ilka MINOR
A/O÷
A/W
2 2 Skoda
Fabia R5
31:24,9 - 31:24,9 0:09,5 0:09,5
3
3
ZM RACING TEAM
Martin ZELLHOFER
JŁrgen HEIGL
A/N÷
A/O÷
2 3 Ford
Fiesta R5
31:57,1 - 31:57,1 0:41,7 0:32,2
4
12
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Martin ROŖGATTERER
Andreas THAUERB÷CK
A/O÷
A/O÷
8 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
32:53,9 - 32:53,9 1:38,5 0:56,8
5
14
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Michael LENGAUER
Christian BIRKLBAUER
A/O÷
A/O÷
2 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO IX
33:09,9 - 33:09,9 1:54,5 0:16,0
6
6
-
Dani FISCHER
Zoltan BUNA
HUN
HUN
8 2 Subaru
Impreza
33:29,2 - 33:29,2 2:13,8 0:19,3
7
11
-
Marvin LAMPRECHT
Eva KOLLMANN
A/N÷
A/N÷
8 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
33:34,9 - 33:34,9 2:19,5 0:05,7
8
7
SONNLEITNER MOTORSPOR
Riccardo HOLZER
Mario PALMSTEINER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6,5
33:39,3 - 33:39,3 2:23,9 0:04,4
9
17
-
Daniel MAYER
Christina ETTEL
A/N÷
A/W
2 5 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
33:56,8 - 33:56,8 2:41,4 0:17,5
10
18
A-TEAM RALLY
Erik CAIS
Ondrej KRAJCA
CZE
CZE
4 1 Peugeot
208 R2
33:59,2 - 33:59,2 2:43,8 0:02,4
11
8
SUZUKI TEAM AUSTRIA
Christoph ZELLHOFER
Alessandra BAUMANN
A/N÷
DEU
7.3 1 Suzuki
Swift
34:19,1 - 34:19,1 3:03,7 0:19,9
12
29
-
Bernhard STITZ
Harald BACHMAYER
A/O÷
A/O÷
8 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VI
34:25,7 - 34:25,7 3:10,3 0:06,6
13
26
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Alexander BAUMGARTNER
Alexander WIESINGER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 2 Mitsubishi
EVO III
34:40,9 - 34:40,9 3:25,5 0:15,2
14
10
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Robert ZITTA
Peter STEMP
A/O÷
A/O÷
2 6 Subaru
WRX STI
34:49,4 - 34:49,4 3:34,0 0:08,5
15
5
-
Roman M‹HLBERGER
Katja TOTSCHNIG
A/N÷
CHE
7.1 3 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VI
34:17,3 0:40,0 34:57,3 3:41,9 0:07,9
16
27
SIGNED STREETS MOTORS
Florian LIENDL
Eveline GAUSTER
A/ST
A/ST
4 2 Citroen
C2 R2 Max
35:06,3 - 35:06,3 3:50,9 0:09,0
17
9
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus STEINBOCK
Sabine KNOGLER
A/O÷
A/O÷
8 5 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 6
35:16,7 - 35:16,7 4:01,3 0:10,4
18
24
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Manfred HINTERREITER
Christian TINSCHERT
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.2 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
36:05,1 - 36:05,1 4:49,7 0:48,4
19
23
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Martin ATTWENGER
Angelika LETZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
3 1 Honda
Civic Typ-R
36:41,3 - 36:41,3 5:25,9 0:36,2
20
41
ASC TIEFENBACH E.V. I
Christian WALLNER
Michael DICHTL
DEU
DEU
4 3 Ford
Fiesta R2
37:15,4 - 37:15,4 6:00,0 0:34,1
21
33
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Erwin KOLLINGBAUM
Martina BR‹CKLER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.2 2 BMW
325 E30
37:23,8 - 37:23,8 6:08,4 0:08,4
22
58
-
Christian ERNST
Werner HUTTERER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.3 2 VW
Golf III GTI 16V
37:31,9 - 37:31,9 6:16,5 0:08,1
23
52
-
JŁrgen BLEI
Franz BLEI
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.3 3 Opel
Astra Gsi 16v
37:38,3 - 37:38,3 6:22,9 0:06,4
24
16
RALLE CLUB PERG
Bernd GEBETSBERGER
Richard ZWIRNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.3 4 VW
Golf 2 Gti 16V
37:38,7 - 37:38,7 6:23,3 0:00,4
25
30
-
Franz PANHOFER
Christian BAIER
A/O÷
A/N÷
6.4 1 Toyota
Corolla Coupe
37:41,3 - 37:41,3 6:25,9 0:02,6
26
37
-
Herbert WINKLER
Christian HAAS
A/O÷
A/O÷
3 2 Porsche
968
37:45,5 - 37:45,5 6:30,1 0:04,2
27
46
TEAM STENGG MOTORSPOR
Lukas STENGG
Bianca Marina STAMPFL
A/ST
A/ST
3 3 Opel
Corsa OPC
37:52,2 - 37:52,2 6:36,8 0:06,7
28
19
STYRIA RALLYE SPORT
Martin PUCHER
Petra FOIT
A/ST
A/ST
7.3 5 Citroen
Saxo VTS
37:53,5 - 37:53,5 6:38,1 0:01,3
29
45
SIGNED STREETS MOTORS
Kurt HUBER
Manfred CERNY
A/ST
A/N÷
7.3 6 Renault
Clio 2,0 16V
37:55,2 - 37:55,2 6:39,8 0:01,7
30
25
-
Martin BACHL
Klaus FR‹HWIRT
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 1 Mazda
323
37:57,2 - 37:57,2 6:41,8 0:02,0
31
61
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Christian HOCHST÷GER
Christian SCHEUCHENPFLUG
A/O÷
A/O÷
5 1 Suzuki
Swift sport
37:58,0 - 37:58,0 6:42,6 0:00,8
32
50
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Max P÷TSCHER
Tanja P÷TSCHER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 4 Renault
Clio RS
38:07,6 - 38:07,6 6:52,2 0:09,6
33
44
MCL 68 MOTORCLUB LEOB
Markus JAITZ
Gerhard RESCH
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.3 7 Fiat
Stilo JTD
38:24,6 - 38:24,6 7:09,2 0:17,0
34
43
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Markus OŖBERGER
Viktoria KIESENHOFER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 2 Audi
Coupť quattro
38:45,3 - 38:45,3 7:29,9 0:20,7
35
65
-
Christoph K÷NIGSEDER
Bianca LINDTNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.4 2 Ford
Fiesta
38:48,1 - 38:48,1 7:32,7 0:02,8
36
38
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Florian KAPPLM‹LLER
Patrick RAAB-NESTERER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.2 1 Ford
RS2000 Mk2
38:56,5 - 38:56,5 7:41,1 0:08,4
37
67
-
Johann LECHNER
Manuel BUCHNER
A/ST
A/ST
6.4 3 Lada
2105
38:56,9 - 38:56,9 7:41,5 0:00,4
38
32
-
Nikolai LANDA
GŁnter LANDA
A/W
A/W
5 2 Suzuki
Swift Sport
39:09,8 - 39:09,8 7:54,4 0:12,9
39
56
MSC ROTTENEGG
Franz PAIREDER
Michael PILZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.3 8 Peugeot
206 RC
39:01,4 0:10,0 39:11,4 7:56,0 0:01,6
40
55
-
Arwed HAFNER
Sandra M‹LLER-HAUNER
DEU
DEU
6.2 2 BMW
2002 tii
39:15,3 - 39:15,3 7:59,9 0:03,9
41
34
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Christian GASSNER
Theresa GASSNER
A/O÷
A/O÷
4 5 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
39:31,8 - 39:31,8 8:16,4 0:16,5
42
64
MSC ROTTENEGG
Thomas KAISER
Julia PR÷LL
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.3 9 Rover
Mini Cooper 1.3i
39:37,0 - 39:37,0 8:21,6 0:05,2
43
40
-
Markus STOCKINGER
Johann Rainer MOSER
A/O÷
A/O÷
8 6 Mazda
323 GT-R
40:01,7 - 40:01,7 8:46,3 0:24,7
44
62
-
Christian SCHANDERA
Wilfried EBNER
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.3 10 Opel
Astra Gruppe A
40:14,8 - 40:14,8 8:59,4 0:13,1
45
47
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Gerhard FRAGNER
Stefanie ST‹TZ
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 3 Mazda
323 BG-4 WD
40:17,3 - 40:17,3 9:01,9 0:02,5
46
36
-
David URL
Daniel K÷LM
A/O÷
A/N÷
7.3 11 BMW
318iS E30
40:46,2 - 40:46,2 9:30,8 0:28,9
47
31
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Karl RAAB
Martin F‹RNTRATT
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.5 1 BMW
318iS E30
39:49,3 1:00,0 40:49,3 9:33,9 0:03,1
48
51
MSC KITZB‹HEL
Christoph FRIESENEGGER
Dieter LAMPL
A/N÷
A/N÷
6.2 3 Opel
Ascona A
40:04,1 1:00,0 41:04,1 9:48,7 0:14,8
49
15
RACE RENT AUSTRIA
Fabian BARTEL-HUEMER
Andreas BARTEL
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 4 Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII
41:09,1 - 41:09,1 9:53,7 0:05,0
50
39
RALLYE CLUB PERG
Dominik TAUB÷CK
Manuel FISCHELMAYR
A/O÷
A/N÷
5 3 Suzuki
Swift Sport RS
42:24,3 - 42:24,3 11:08,9 1:15,2
51
66
-
Rudolf KUGLER
Thomas JORDAN
A/N÷
A/N÷
7.2 3 Volvo
940 GL
43:05,0 0:10,0 43:15,0 11:59,6 0:50,7
52
53
-
Christian EBERHERR
Christoph KARL
A/SB
A/O÷
6.2 4 Ford
Escort RS 2000
52:21,7 0:10,0 52:31,7 21:16,3 9:16,7
--
63
-
Thomas SCHIMEK
Natalie MAYRHOFER
A/N÷
A/O÷
7.3 1 VW
Golf IV TDI
out
--
42
RALLYE CLUB M‹HLVIERT
Alois WINKLEHNER
Lisa HOLZER
A/O÷
A/SB
7.3 1 Peugeot
206 RC
out
--
2
ZM RACING TEAM
Gerald RIGLER
Bernhard ETTEL
A/O÷
A/W
2 1 Ford
Fiesta R5/2
out
--
22
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
GŁnther K÷NIGSEDER
Lukas HOLZER
A/O÷
A/O÷
6.6 1 Lancia
Delta Integrale 16V
out
--
20
-
Florian AUER
Thomas EDER
DEU
D
7.1 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 2
out
--
21
-
Reini SAMPL
Tina ANNEM‹LLER
A/SL
DEU
2 1 Audi
TTS
out
--
60
-
Martin GATTRINGER
Patricia KAMAUF
A/N÷
A/N÷
6.4 1 Lada
2105 VFTS
out
--
28
MSC SCHENKENFELDEN
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
Roswitha KAISER
A/O÷
A/O÷
7.1 1 Subaru
GC 8
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt gešndert
wird aktualisiert in
60
52
8

20:19:15
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 4 - RK Schwertberg 2 - 20,39 km
Pos
StNį
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
4
-
S. Wagner
G. Winter
2 Skoda
Fabia R5
11:55,0
2
1
-
J. KeferbŲck
I. Minor
2 Skoda
Fabia R5
11:58,8 0:03,8
3
3
ZM RACING TE
M. Zellhofer
J. Heigl
2 Ford
Fiesta R5
12:10,4 0:11,6
4
12
RALLYE CLUB
M. RoŖgatterer
A. ThauerbŲck
8 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
12:19,4 0:09,0
5
14
RALLYE CLUB
M. Lengauer
C. Birklbauer
2 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO IX
12:32,8 0:13,4
6
17
-
D. Mayer
C. Ettel
2 Peugeot
208 T16 R5
12:41,7 0:08,9
7
5
-
R. MŁhlberger
K. Totschnig
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo VI
12:45,9 0:04,2
8
18
A-TEAM RALLY
E. Cais
O. Krajca
4 Peugeot
208 R2
12:46,4 0:00,5
9
6
-
D. Fischer
Z. Buna
8 Subaru
Impreza
12:47,0 0:00,6
10
11
-
M. Lamprecht
E. Kollmann
8 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
12:47,8 0:00,8
11
7
SONNLEITNER
R. Holzer
M. Palmsteiner
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6,5
12:49,7 0:01,9
12
15
RACE RENT AU
F. Bartel-Huemer
A. Bartel
7.1 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VII
12:58,7 0:09,0
13
8
SUZUKI TEAM
C. Zellhofer
A. Baumann
7.3 Suzuki
Swift
12:59,0 0:00,3
14
26
RACE RENT AU
A. Baumgartner
A. Wiesinger
7.1 Mitsubis
EVO III
13:05,4 0:06,4
15
40
-
M. Stockinger
J. Moser
8 Mazda
323 GT-R
13:08,4 0:03,0
16
29
-
B. Stitz
H. Bachmayer
8 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO VI
13:10,5 0:02,1
17
27
SIGNED STREE
F. Liendl
E. Gauster
4 Citroen
C2 R2 Max
13:11,3 0:00,8
18
9
MSC SCHENKEN
M. Steinbock
S. Knogler
8 Mitsubis
Lancer EVO 6
13:26,0 0:14,7
19
24
RALLYE CLUB
M. Hinterreiter
C. Tinschert
7.2 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
13:39,7 0:13,7
20
23
RACE RENT AU
M. Attwenger
A. Letz
3 Honda
Civic Typ-R
13:44,8 0:05,1
21
10
RALLYE CLUB
R. Zitta
P. Stemp
2 Subaru
WRX STI
13:46,8 0:02,0
22
33
RALLYE CLUB
E. Kollingbaum
M. BrŁckler
7.2 BMW
325 E30
14:08,6 0:21,8
23
41
ASC TIEFENBA
C. Wallner
M. Dichtl
4 Ford
Fiesta R2
14:12,4 0:03,8
24
52
-
J. Blei
F. Blei
7.3 Opel
Astra Gsi 16v
14:13,1 0:00,7
25
46
TEAM STENGG
L. Stengg
B. Stampfl
3 Opel
Corsa OPC
14:14,3 0:01,2
26
56
MSC ROTTENEG
F. Paireder
M. Pilz
7.3 Peugeot
206 RC
14:18,4 0:04,1
27
16
RALLE CLUB P
B. Gebetsberger
R. Zwirner
7.3 VW
Golf 2 Gti 16V
14:21,6 0:03,2
28
45
SIGNED STREE
K. Huber
M. Cerny
7.3 Renault
Clio 2,0 16V
14:22,2 0:00,6
29
58
-
C. Ernst
W. Hutterer
7.3 VW
Golf III GTI 1
14:22,3 0:00,1
30
61
MSC SCHENKEN
C. HochstŲger
C. Scheuchenpflug
5 Suzuki
Swift sport
14:25,1 0:02,8
31
30
-
F. Panhofer
C. Baier
6.4 Toyota
Corolla Coupe
14:25,8 0:00,7
32
37
-
H. Winkler
C. Haas
3 Porsche
968
14:31,2 0:05,4
33
25
-
M. Bachl
K. FrŁhwirt
6.6 Mazda
323
14:35,0 0:03,8
34
19
STYRIA RALLY
M. Pucher
P. Foit
7.3 Citroen
Saxo VTS
14:36,4 0:01,4
35
44
MCL 68 MOTOR
M. Jaitz
G. Resch
7.3 Fiat
Stilo JTD
14:37,8 0:01,4
36
65
-
C. KŲnigseder
B. Lindtner
6.4 Ford
Fiesta
14:40,8 0:03,0
37
50
MSC SCHENKEN
M. PŲtscher
T. PŲtscher
4 Renault
Clio RS
14:45,1 0:04,3
38
43
MSC SCHENKEN
M. OŖberger
V. Kiesenhofer
6.6 Audi
Coupť quattro
14:46,4 0:01,3
39
55
-
A. Hafner
S. MŁller-Hauner
6.2 BMW
2002 tii
14:50,1 0:03,7
40
38
RALLYE CLUB
F. KapplmŁller
P. Raab-Nesterer
6.2 Ford
RS2000 Mk2
14:50,1 0:00,0
41
67
-
J. Lechner
M. Buchner
6.4 Lada
2105
14:57,4 0:07,3
42
31
RALLYE CLUB
K. Raab
M. FŁrntratt
6.5 BMW
318iS E30
15:03,8 0:06,4
43
47
RALLYE CLUB
G. Fragner
S. StŁtz
6.6 Mazda
323 BG-4 WD
15:07,4 0:03,6
44
64
MSC ROTTENEG
T. Kaiser
J. PrŲll
7.3 Rover
Mini Cooper 1.
15:07,9 0:00,5
45
32
-
N. Landa
G. Landa
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport
15:09,2 0:01,3
46
36
-
D. Url
D. KŲlm
7.3 BMW
318iS E30
15:19,3 0:10,1
47
34
RALLYE CLUB
C. Gassner
T. Gassner
4 Ford
Fiesta ST 150
15:24,9 0:05,6
48
53
-
C. Eberherr
C. Karl
6.2 Ford
Escort RS 2000
15:25,7 0:00,8
49
51
MSC KITZB‹HE
C. Friesenegger
D. Lampl
6.2 Opel
Ascona A
15:30,4 0:04,7
50
39
RALLYE CLUB
D. TaubŲck
M. Fischelmayr
5 Suzuki
Swift Sport RS
16:04,7 0:34,3
51
62
-
C. Schandera
W. Ebner
7.3 Opel
Astra Gruppe A
16:28,8 0:24,1
52
66
-
R. Kugler
T. Jordan
7.2 Volvo
940 GL
16:32,9 0:04,1