WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 13 - Bad Neuenahrer Wald - 8,40 km | Start: 17:38 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:12:55,6 - 1:12:55,6
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
1:13:54,1 - 1:13:54,1 0:58,5 0:58,5
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
1:14:12,1 - 1:14:12,1 1:16,5 0:18,0
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:15:11,8 - 1:15:11,8 2:16,2 0:59,7
5
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
1:15:28,4 - 1:15:28,4 2:32,8 0:16,6
6
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:15:35,6 - 1:15:35,6 2:40,0 0:07,2
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
1:17:01,2 - 1:17:01,2 4:05,6 1:25,6
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
1:17:30,1 - 1:17:30,1 4:34,5 0:28,9
9
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
1:18:23,3 - 1:18:23,3 5:27,7 0:53,2
10
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
1:18:46,8 - 1:18:46,8 5:51,2 0:23,5
11
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
1:18:52,2 - 1:18:52,2 5:56,6 0:05,4
12
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
1:20:02,7 - 1:20:02,7 7:07,1 1:10,5
13
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
1:20:39,1 - 1:20:39,1 7:43,5 0:36,4
14
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
1:20:46,0 - 1:20:46,0 7:50,4 0:06,9
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
1:20:53,3 - 1:20:53,3 7:57,7 0:07,3
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
1:21:31,0 - 1:21:31,0 8:35,4 0:37,7
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
1:21:40,3 - 1:21:40,3 8:44,7 0:09,3
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo RMS
1:22:39,2 - 1:22:39,2 9:43,6 0:58,9
19
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
1:23:02,1 - 1:23:02,1 10:06,5 0:22,9
20
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 2 BMW
M3 E30
1:23:11,4 - 1:23:11,4 10:15,8 0:09,3
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:23:20,8 - 1:23:20,8 10:25,2 0:09,4
22
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 4 BMW
M3
1:23:36,6 - 1:23:36,6 10:41,0 0:15,8
23
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
1:23:59,1 - 1:23:59,1 11:03,5 0:22,5
24
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:24:04,4 - 1:24:04,4 11:08,8 0:05,3
25
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
1:24:27,9 - 1:24:27,9 11:32,3 0:23,5
26
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
1:24:31,6 - 1:24:31,6 11:36,0 0:03,7
27
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:24:32,8 - 1:24:32,8 11:37,2 0:01,2
28
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
1:24:55,2 - 1:24:55,2 11:59,6 0:22,4
29
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
1:25:10,3 - 1:25:10,3 12:14,7 0:15,1
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:25:12,0 - 1:25:12,0 12:16,4 0:01,7
31
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
1:25:40,9 - 1:25:40,9 12:45,3 0:28,9
32
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
1:25:55,8 - 1:25:55,8 13:00,2 0:14,9
33
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 3 Lada
21011
1:25:58,5 - 1:25:58,5 13:02,9 0:02,7
34
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
1:26:29,9 - 1:26:29,9 13:34,3 0:31,4
35
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
1:26:54,3 - 1:26:54,3 13:58,7 0:24,4
36
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
1:27:39,8 - 1:27:39,8 14:44,2 0:45,5
37
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
1:28:05,9 - 1:28:05,9 15:10,3 0:26,1
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
1:28:47,8 - 1:28:47,8 15:52,2 0:41,9
39
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
1:28:57,7 - 1:28:57,7 16:02,1 0:09,9
40
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
1:29:14,6 - 1:29:14,6 16:19,0 0:16,9
41
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
1:29:20,3 - 1:29:20,3 16:24,7 0:05,7
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
1:29:34,9 - 1:29:34,9 16:39,3 0:14,6
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 4 Citroen
AX Sport
1:33:20,2 - 1:33:20,2 20:24,6 3:45,3
44
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 4 VW
Polo Typ 86
1:33:35,4 - 1:33:35,4 20:39,8 0:15,2
45
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:35:38,7 - 1:35:38,7 22:43,1 2:03,3
46
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 3 Porsche
924
1:38:06,9 - 1:38:06,9 25:11,3 2:28,2
47
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
1:38:10,3 - 1:38:10,3 25:14,7 0:03,4
48
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
1:39:54,8 - 1:39:54,8 26:59,2 1:44,5
49
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:44:39,0 1:40,0 1:46:19,0 33:23,4 6:24,2
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 2 Peugeot
309 GTI
1:49:03,5 - 1:49:03,5 36:07,9 2:44,5
--
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 1 Toyota
Celica GT
out
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
50
14

19:02:54
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 13 - Bad Neuenahrer Wald - 8,40 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
3:54,7
2
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
3:55,0 0:00,3
3
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
3:58,2 0:03,2
4
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
4:02,0 0:03,8
5
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
4:04,0 0:02,0
6
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
4:05,1 0:01,1
7
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
4:08,0 0:02,9
8
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
4:10,6 0:02,6
9
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
4:12,7 0:02,1
10
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
4:14,5 0:01,8
11
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
4:14,7 0:00,2
12
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
4:15,5 0:00,8
13
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
4:15,6 0:00,1
14
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
4:18,7 0:03,1
15
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
4:19,5 0:00,8
16
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
4:19,5 0:00,0
17
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
4:19,7 0:00,2
18
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
4:20,7 0:01,0
19
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
4:23,2 0:02,5
20
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:23,3 0:00,1
21
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
4:23,5 0:00,2
22
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
4:25,0 0:01,5
23
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
4:26,7 0:01,7
24
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
4:27,0 0:00,3
25
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
4:28,6 0:01,6
26
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
4:30,1 0:01,5
27
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
4:31,2 0:01,1
28
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
4:33,4 0:02,2
29
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:33,7 0:00,3
30
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
4:34,1 0:00,4
31
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
4:34,6 0:00,5
32
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
4:35,6 0:01,0
33
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
4:37,0 0:01,4
34
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
4:37,9 0:00,9
35
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
4:38,9 0:01,0
36
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
4:41,7 0:02,8
37
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
4:41,8 0:00,1
38
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
4:42,1 0:00,3
39
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
4:42,2 0:00,1
40
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
4:43,0 0:00,8
41
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
4:43,3 0:00,3
42
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
5:00,9 0:17,6
43
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
5:01,9 0:01,0
44
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
5:02,5 0:00,6
45
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
5:05,2 0:02,7
46
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
5:07,5 0:02,3
47
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
5:09,5 0:02,0
48
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
5:10,0 0:00,5
49
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
5:23,6 0:13,6
50
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
5:45,4 0:21,8