WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 12 - Eifelgold - 13,00 km | Start: 17:09 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:09:00,9 - 1:09:00,9
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
1:09:55,9 - 1:09:55,9 0:55,0 0:55,0
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
1:10:10,1 - 1:10:10,1 1:09,2 0:14,2
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:11:07,8 - 1:11:07,8 2:06,9 0:57,7
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:11:30,5 - 1:11:30,5 2:29,6 0:22,7
6
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
1:11:33,4 - 1:11:33,4 2:32,5 0:02,9
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
1:12:53,2 - 1:12:53,2 3:52,3 1:19,8
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
1:13:15,6 - 1:13:15,6 4:14,7 0:22,4
9
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
1:14:12,7 - 1:14:12,7 5:11,8 0:57,1
10
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
1:14:32,1 - 1:14:32,1 5:31,2 0:19,4
11
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
1:14:32,7 - 1:14:32,7 5:31,8 0:00,6
12
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
1:15:43,0 - 1:15:43,0 6:42,1 1:10,3
13
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
1:16:15,9 - 1:16:15,9 7:15,0 0:32,9
14
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
1:16:28,3 - 1:16:28,3 7:27,4 0:12,4
15
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
1:16:30,5 - 1:16:30,5 7:29,6 0:02,2
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
1:17:07,5 - 1:17:07,5 8:06,6 0:37,0
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
1:17:17,0 - 1:17:17,0 8:16,1 0:09,5
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo RMS
1:18:05,1 - 1:18:05,1 9:04,2 0:48,1
19
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
1:18:43,4 - 1:18:43,4 9:42,5 0:38,3
20
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 2 BMW
M3 E30
1:18:58,7 - 1:18:58,7 9:57,8 0:15,3
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:19:00,1 - 1:19:00,1 9:59,2 0:01,4
22
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 4 BMW
M3
1:19:08,0 - 1:19:08,0 10:07,1 0:07,9
23
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:19:37,4 - 1:19:37,4 10:36,5 0:29,4
24
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
1:19:43,5 - 1:19:43,5 10:42,6 0:06,1
25
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
1:19:50,0 - 1:19:50,0 10:49,1 0:06,5
26
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:19:51,1 - 1:19:51,1 10:50,2 0:01,1
27
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
1:20:12,1 - 1:20:12,1 11:11,2 0:21,0
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
1:20:28,2 - 1:20:28,2 11:27,3 0:16,1
29
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
1:20:28,5 - 1:20:28,5 11:27,6 0:00,3
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:20:38,6 - 1:20:38,6 11:37,7 0:10,1
31
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
1:21:03,9 - 1:21:03,9 12:03,0 0:25,3
32
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 3 Lada
21011
1:21:19,6 - 1:21:19,6 12:18,7 0:15,7
33
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
1:21:21,2 - 1:21:21,2 12:20,3 0:01,6
34
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
1:21:58,7 - 1:21:58,7 12:57,8 0:37,5
35
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
1:22:18,7 - 1:22:18,7 13:17,8 0:20,0
36
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
1:23:06,1 - 1:23:06,1 14:05,2 0:47,4
37
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
1:23:22,9 - 1:23:22,9 14:22,0 0:16,8
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
1:24:06,0 - 1:24:06,0 15:05,1 0:43,1
39
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
1:24:14,4 - 1:24:14,4 15:13,5 0:08,4
40
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
1:24:18,4 - 1:24:18,4 15:17,5 0:04,0
41
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
1:24:32,4 - 1:24:32,4 15:31,5 0:14,0
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
1:25:04,8 - 1:25:04,8 16:03,9 0:32,4
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 4 Citroen
AX Sport
1:28:10,7 - 1:28:10,7 19:09,8 3:05,9
44
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 4 VW
Polo Typ 86
1:28:32,9 - 1:28:32,9 19:32,0 0:22,2
45
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:30:37,8 - 1:30:37,8 21:36,9 2:04,9
46
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 3 Porsche
924
1:32:59,4 - 1:32:59,4 23:58,5 2:21,6
47
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
1:33:00,3 - 1:33:00,3 23:59,4 0:00,9
48
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
1:34:49,6 - 1:34:49,6 25:48,7 1:49,3
49
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:39:15,4 1:40,0 1:40:55,4 31:54,5 6:05,8
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 2 Peugeot
309 GTI
1:43:18,1 - 1:43:18,1 34:17,2 2:22,7
--
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 1 Toyota
Celica GT
out
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
50
14

18:09:48
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 12 - Eifelgold - 13,00 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
6:59,4
2
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
7:11,7 0:12,3
3
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
7:14,1 0:02,4
4
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
7:14,1 0:00,0
5
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
7:14,2 0:00,1
6
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
7:20,7 0:06,5
7
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
7:22,5 0:01,8
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
7:26,1 0:03,6
9
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
7:30,4 0:04,3
10
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
7:33,3 0:02,9
11
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
7:36,0 0:02,7
12
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
7:43,9 0:07,9
13
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
7:50,9 0:07,0
14
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
7:53,1 0:02,2
15
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
7:53,4 0:00,3
16
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
7:56,6 0:03,2
17
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
7:59,0 0:02,4
18
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
7:59,3 0:00,3
19
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
8:02,1 0:02,8
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
8:03,2 0:01,1
21
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
8:06,8 0:03,6
22
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
8:11,9 0:05,1
23
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
8:12,0 0:00,1
24
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
8:17,7 0:05,7
25
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
8:18,0 0:00,3
26
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
8:18,8 0:00,8
27
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
8:20,1 0:01,3
28
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
8:20,9 0:00,8
29
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
8:21,6 0:00,7
30
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
8:21,8 0:00,2
31
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
8:21,8 0:00,0
32
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
8:23,9 0:02,1
33
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
8:27,2 0:03,3
34
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
8:28,1 0:00,9
35
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
8:30,0 0:01,9
36
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
8:31,6 0:01,6
37
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
8:35,6 0:04,0
38
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
8:41,3 0:05,7
39
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
8:41,3 0:00,0
40
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
8:42,9 0:01,6
41
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
8:44,4 0:01,5
42
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
9:07,0 0:22,6
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
9:19,3 0:12,3
44
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
9:23,2 0:03,9
45
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
9:25,3 0:02,1
46
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
9:42,8 0:17,5
47
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
9:49,4 0:06,6
48
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
10:09,1 0:19,7
49
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
10:13,6 0:04,5
50
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
11:09,4 0:55,8