WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 11 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km | Start: 16:19 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
1:02:01,5 - 1:02:01,5
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
1:02:44,2 - 1:02:44,2 0:42,7 0:42,7
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
1:02:55,9 - 1:02:55,9 0:54,4 0:11,7
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
1:03:53,7 - 1:03:53,7 1:52,2 0:57,8
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:04:08,0 - 1:04:08,0 2:06,5 0:14,3
6
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
1:04:19,3 - 1:04:19,3 2:17,8 0:11,3
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
1:05:32,5 - 1:05:32,5 3:31,0 1:13,2
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
1:05:49,5 - 1:05:49,5 3:48,0 0:17,0
9
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
1:06:28,8 - 1:06:28,8 4:27,3 0:39,3
10
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
1:06:58,8 - 1:06:58,8 4:57,3 0:30,0
11
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
1:07:02,3 - 1:07:02,3 5:00,8 0:03,5
12
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
1:08:07,0 - 1:08:07,0 6:05,5 1:04,7
13
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
1:08:18,6 - 1:08:18,6 6:17,1 0:11,6
14
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
1:08:22,5 - 1:08:22,5 6:21,0 0:03,9
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
1:08:31,7 - 1:08:31,7 6:30,2 0:09,2
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
1:09:08,2 - 1:09:08,2 7:06,7 0:36,5
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
1:09:26,1 - 1:09:26,1 7:24,6 0:17,9
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo RMS
1:10:12,0 - 1:10:12,0 8:10,5 0:45,9
19
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
1:10:40,2 - 1:10:40,2 8:38,7 0:28,2
20
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
1:10:47,1 - 1:10:47,1 8:45,6 0:06,9
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
1:10:53,3 - 1:10:53,3 8:51,8 0:06,2
22
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
1:10:59,7 - 1:10:59,7 8:58,2 0:06,4
23
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
1:11:19,7 - 1:11:19,7 9:18,2 0:20,0
24
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
1:11:23,9 - 1:11:23,9 9:22,4 0:04,2
25
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
1:11:28,2 - 1:11:28,2 9:26,7 0:04,3
26
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
1:11:41,4 - 1:11:41,4 9:39,9 0:13,2
27
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
1:11:53,3 - 1:11:53,3 9:51,8 0:11,9
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
1:12:00,1 - 1:12:00,1 9:58,6 0:06,8
29
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
1:12:04,6 - 1:12:04,6 10:03,1 0:04,5
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
1:12:17,0 - 1:12:17,0 10:15,5 0:12,4
31
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
1:12:43,8 - 1:12:43,8 10:42,3 0:26,8
32
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 3 Lada
21011
1:12:49,6 - 1:12:49,6 10:48,1 0:05,8
33
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
1:13:09,2 - 1:13:09,2 11:07,7 0:19,6
34
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
1:13:36,9 - 1:13:36,9 11:35,4 0:27,7
35
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
1:14:00,7 - 1:14:00,7 11:59,2 0:23,8
36
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
1:14:30,5 - 1:14:30,5 12:29,0 0:29,8
37
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
1:14:51,3 - 1:14:51,3 12:49,8 0:20,8
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
1:15:24,7 - 1:15:24,7 13:23,2 0:33,4
39
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
1:15:25,4 - 1:15:25,4 13:23,9 0:00,7
40
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
1:15:31,5 - 1:15:31,5 13:30,0 0:06,1
41
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
1:15:34,0 - 1:15:34,0 13:32,5 0:02,5
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
1:16:23,5 - 1:16:23,5 14:22,0 0:49,5
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 4 Citroen
AX Sport
1:18:51,4 - 1:18:51,4 16:49,9 2:27,9
44
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 4 VW
Polo Typ 86
1:19:09,7 - 1:19:09,7 17:08,2 0:18,3
45
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:21:12,5 - 1:21:12,5 19:11,0 2:02,8
46
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
1:22:46,7 - 1:22:46,7 20:45,2 1:34,2
47
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 3 Porsche
924
1:23:10,0 - 1:23:10,0 21:08,5 0:23,3
48
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
1:25:06,8 - 1:25:06,8 23:05,3 1:56,8
49
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:29:06,3 1:40,0 1:30:46,3 28:44,8 5:39,5
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 2 Peugeot
309 GTI
1:32:08,7 - 1:32:08,7 30:07,2 1:22,4
--
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 1 Toyota
Celica GT
out
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
50
14

18:01:19
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 11 - Scharfer Kopf - 20,90 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
11:56,4
2
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
12:12,8 0:16,4
3
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
12:18,2 0:05,4
4
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
12:19,3 0:01,1
5
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
12:20,3 0:01,0
6
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
12:20,6 0:00,3
7
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
12:29,5 0:08,9
8
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
12:34,8 0:05,3
9
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
12:44,6 0:09,8
10
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
12:55,9 0:11,3
11
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
13:10,9 0:15,0
12
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
13:17,5 0:06,6
13
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
13:20,4 0:02,9
14
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
13:22,6 0:02,2
15
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
13:25,1 0:02,5
16
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
13:28,7 0:03,6
17
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
13:28,9 0:00,2
18
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
13:33,2 0:04,3
19
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
13:33,9 0:00,7
20
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
13:34,1 0:00,2
21
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
13:35,2 0:01,1
22
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
13:36,1 0:00,9
23
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
13:37,0 0:00,9
24
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
13:41,8 0:04,8
25
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
13:47,9 0:06,1
26
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
13:48,7 0:00,8
27
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
13:52,5 0:03,8
28
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
13:56,4 0:03,9
29
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
13:56,7 0:00,3
30
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
14:01,5 0:04,8
31
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
14:03,6 0:02,1
32
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
14:08,2 0:04,6
33
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
14:20,1 0:11,9
34
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
14:22,4 0:02,3
35
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
14:23,0 0:00,6
36
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
14:27,1 0:04,1
37
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
14:27,4 0:00,3
38
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
14:28,7 0:01,3
39
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
14:31,5 0:02,8
40
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
14:32,2 0:00,7
41
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
14:42,2 0:10,0
42
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
14:57,2 0:15,0
43
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
15:09,1 0:11,9
44
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
15:56,2 0:47,1
45
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
16:01,4 0:05,2
46
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
16:53,6 0:52,2
47
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
17:14,6 0:21,0
48
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
17:38,8 0:24,2
49
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
17:59,7 0:20,9
50
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
19:33,5 1:33,8