WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 10 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km | Start: 15:26 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
50:05,1 - 50:05,1
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
50:31,4 - 50:31,4 0:26,3 0:26,3
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
50:37,7 - 50:37,7 0:32,6 0:06,3
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
51:33,1 - 51:33,1 1:28,0 0:55,4
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
51:48,7 - 51:48,7 1:43,6 0:15,6
6
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
51:59,0 - 51:59,0 1:53,9 0:10,3
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
52:57,7 - 52:57,7 2:52,6 0:58,7
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
53:20,0 - 53:20,0 3:14,9 0:22,3
9
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
53:33,4 - 53:33,4 3:28,3 0:13,4
10
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
53:44,2 - 53:44,2 3:39,1 0:10,8
11
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
54:02,9 - 54:02,9 3:57,8 0:18,7
12
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
54:45,5 - 54:45,5 4:40,4 0:42,6
13
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
54:56,0 - 54:56,0 4:50,9 0:10,5
14
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
54:56,1 - 54:56,1 4:51,0 0:00,1
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
55:14,2 - 55:14,2 5:09,1 0:18,1
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
55:39,5 - 55:39,5 5:34,4 0:25,3
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
56:05,7 - 56:05,7 6:00,6 0:26,2
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
56:35,9 - 56:35,9 6:30,8 0:30,2
19
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
56:43,5 - 56:43,5 6:38,4 0:07,6
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
57:07,0 - 57:07,0 7:01,9 0:23,5
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
57:19,4 - 57:19,4 7:14,3 0:12,4
22
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
57:24,5 - 57:24,5 7:19,4 0:05,1
23
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
57:35,2 - 57:35,2 7:30,1 0:10,7
24
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
57:46,4 - 57:46,4 7:41,3 0:11,2
25
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
57:51,8 - 57:51,8 7:46,7 0:05,4
26
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
57:54,6 - 57:54,6 7:49,5 0:02,8
27
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
58:03,7 - 58:03,7 7:58,6 0:09,1
28
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
58:07,3 - 58:07,3 8:02,2 0:03,6
29
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
58:08,8 - 58:08,8 8:03,7 0:01,5
30
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
58:12,1 - 58:12,1 8:07,0 0:03,3
31
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
58:20,9 - 58:20,9 8:15,8 0:08,8
32
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
58:21,4 - 58:21,4 8:16,3 0:00,5
33
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
58:54,7 - 58:54,7 8:49,6 0:33,3
34
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
59:21,3 - 59:21,3 9:16,2 0:26,6
35
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
1:00:04,0 - 1:00:04,0 9:58,9 0:42,7
36
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
1:00:07,5 - 1:00:07,5 10:02,4 0:03,5
37
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
1:00:19,8 - 1:00:19,8 10:14,7 0:12,3
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
1:00:52,5 - 1:00:52,5 10:47,4 0:32,7
39
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
1:00:58,3 - 1:00:58,3 10:53,2 0:05,8
40
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
1:01:04,1 - 1:01:04,1 10:59,0 0:05,8
41
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
1:01:13,9 - 1:01:13,9 11:08,8 0:09,8
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
1:01:26,3 - 1:01:26,3 11:21,2 0:12,4
43
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
1:02:10,7 - 1:02:10,7 12:05,6 0:44,4
44
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
1:02:50,0 - 1:02:50,0 12:44,9 0:39,3
45
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
1:04:00,6 - 1:04:00,6 13:55,5 1:10,6
46
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
1:05:16,3 - 1:05:16,3 15:11,2 1:15,7
47
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
1:05:31,2 - 1:05:31,2 15:26,1 0:14,9
48
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
1:05:53,1 - 1:05:53,1 15:48,0 0:21,9
49
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
1:07:52,2 - 1:07:52,2 17:47,1 1:59,1
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
1:12:35,2 - 1:12:35,2 22:30,1 4:43,0
51
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:11:06,6 1:40,0 1:12:46,6 22:41,5 0:11,4
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
51
13

16:44:11
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 10 - Waldhof II - 7,50 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:05,9
2
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
5:09,2 0:03,3
3
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
5:11,0 0:01,8
4
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:12,5 0:01,5
5
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
5:14,1 0:01,6
6
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
5:16,3 0:02,2
7
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
5:16,8 0:00,5
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
5:25,1 0:08,3
9
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
5:26,1 0:01,0
10
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
5:28,9 0:02,8
11
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
5:30,9 0:02,0
12
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
5:31,5 0:00,6
13
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
5:34,3 0:02,8
14
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
5:35,2 0:00,9
15
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
5:39,0 0:03,8
16
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
5:40,2 0:01,2
17
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
5:40,6 0:00,4
18
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:40,8 0:00,2
19
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:41,9 0:01,1
20
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:43,0 0:01,1
21
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
5:43,2 0:00,2
22
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
5:43,3 0:00,1
23
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:43,4 0:00,1
24
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
5:45,2 0:01,8
25
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
5:47,7 0:02,5
26
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
5:49,8 0:02,1
27
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
5:50,8 0:01,0
28
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:52,6 0:01,8
29
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
5:52,9 0:00,3
30
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:53,0 0:00,1
31
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
5:53,2 0:00,2
32
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
5:53,4 0:00,2
33
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
5:55,1 0:01,7
34
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
5:55,2 0:00,1
35
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:56,5 0:01,3
36
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
6:00,5 0:04,0
37
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
6:02,5 0:02,0
38
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
6:03,0 0:00,5
39
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
6:04,0 0:01,0
40
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
6:04,8 0:00,8
41
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
6:06,3 0:01,5
42
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
6:11,6 0:05,3
43
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
6:13,2 0:01,6
44
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
6:15,0 0:01,8
45
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
6:26,6 0:11,6
46
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:26,8 0:00,2
47
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:35,0 0:08,2
48
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
6:44,0 0:09,0
49
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
6:49,6 0:05,6
50
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
7:03,1 0:13,5
51
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
7:34,7 0:31,6