WP 1a WP 1b WP 2 WP 3 WP 4 WP 5 WP 6 WP 7 WP 8 WP 9 WP 10 WP 11 WP 12 WP 13 Impressum

Unofficial Classification up to SP/SS 9 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km | Start: 14:55 h
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Nat
Nat
Kl Pos
Kl
Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Penalt Total Diff.
Leader
Diff.
Prev.
1
1
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Georg BERLANDY
Ulrike SCHMITT
D
D
24 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
44:59,2 - 44:59,2
2
9
-
Michael KÜKE
Joachim CARL
D
D
11 1 Porsche
911
45:20,4 - 45:20,4 0:21,2 0:21,2
3
8
-
Christoph SCHLEIMER
Michael WENZEL
D
D
16 1 Vauxhall
Astra
45:28,5 - 45:28,5 0:29,3 0:08,1
4
3
-
Jonas TISCHNER
Gotthard TISCHNER
D
D
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
46:20,6 - 46:20,6 1:21,4 0:52,1
5
7
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Michael BIEG
Dietmar MOCH
D
D
33 1 Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
46:34,6 - 46:34,6 1:35,4 0:14,0
6
39
MOTOPARK
Timo RUMPFKEIL
H. BERG
D
D
38 1 Mercedes Benz
190E 2.3-16V
46:42,7 - 46:42,7 1:43,5 0:08,1
7
4
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Dirk KRÜGER
Marcel BLUM
D
D
32 1 BMW
M3 E36
47:40,9 - 47:40,9 2:41,7 0:58,2
8
5
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Markus SCHULZ
Stefanie FRITZENSMEIER
D
D
31 1 Opel
Kadett E GSI 16V
47:54,9 - 47:54,9 2:55,7 0:14,0
9
17
AC MAYEN E.V. IM ADAC
Darius DRZENSLA
Manfred SCHODER
D
D
7 1 Ford
Escort RS
48:01,9 - 48:01,9 3:02,7 0:07,0
10
13
AC 1927 MAYEN E.V. IM
Frank FÄRBER
Peter SCHAAF
D
D
33 2 Mitsubishi
Evo 8
48:09,0 - 48:09,0 3:09,8 0:07,1
11
10
-
Edwin WOLVES
Ferdi TER MAAT
NL
NL
16 2 Opel
manta i200
48:36,8 - 48:36,8 3:37,6 0:27,8
12
12
-
Carsten ALEXY
Michaela ALEXY
D
D
34 1 Audi
RS4
49:14,6 - 49:14,6 4:15,4 0:37,8
13
20
-
Udo SCHÜTT
Frank CHRISTIAN
D
D
6 1 VW
Golf 1
49:21,8 - 49:21,8 4:22,6 0:07,2
14
34
-
Michael MENDEN
Wolfgang KÖSER
D
D
26 1 Ford
Escort
49:27,1 - 49:27,1 4:27,9 0:05,3
15
25
MSC HORLOFFTAL E.V.
Stefan UHL
Michael UHL
D
D
7 2 Ford
Escort
49:33,6 - 49:33,6 4:34,4 0:06,5
16
51
-
Simon BAALES
Andreas SEIDEL
D
D
31 2 BMW
E30 318IS
49:59,3 - 49:59,3 5:00,1 0:25,7
17
18
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Heinz Robert JANSEN
Martin JANSEN
D
D
7 3 Opel
Ascona B
50:22,7 - 50:22,7 5:23,5 0:23,4
18
15
SCUDERIA SOLAGON E.V.
Olaf ROST
Justin ROST
D
D
5 1 VW
Polo RMS
50:52,7 - 50:52,7 5:53,5 0:30,0
19
23
-
Gerard TIJINK
Tim RIETVELD
NL
NL
17 2 BMW
M3
51:04,5 - 51:04,5 6:05,3 0:11,8
20
29
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk STRAUCH
Stefan WILDSCHÜTZ
D
D
7 4 Opel
Asccona B
51:23,7 - 51:23,7 6:24,5 0:19,2
21
24
-
Frank ESSER
Katharina HAMPE
D
D
17 3 Ford
Sierra Cosworth 2WD
51:38,6 - 51:38,6 6:39,4 0:14,9
22
21
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Norbert ZAREMBA
Uli SELHORST
D
D
17 4 BMW
M3 E30
51:42,6 - 51:42,6 6:43,4 0:04,0
23
16
AMC ST-VITH
Michael KÜCHES
Frederic ADAMS
B
B
11 2 Opel
Ascona 400
51:47,5 - 51:47,5 6:48,3 0:04,9
24
47
-
Kai STUMPF
Martin BRACK
D
D
31 3 BMW
320 is
51:53,0 - 51:53,0 6:53,8 0:05,5
25
26
DMC E.V.
Franz Josef HEIDEN
Marco HEIDEN
D
D
7 5 Ford
Escort RS 2000
52:01,6 - 52:01,6 7:02,4 0:08,6
26
35
-
Sascha WINTER
Christian SCHWINDT
D
D
33 3 BMW
M3 E46
52:06,6 - 52:06,6 7:07,4 0:05,0
27
19
MSC GÜTERSLOH E.V. IM
Stefan SCHULTES
Linus NOLL
D
D
22 1 BMW
318is E30
52:10,5 - 52:10,5 7:11,3 0:03,9
28
37
-
Jan PETERSEN
Ina EPPLE
D
D
32 2 BMW
E30 325
52:12,2 - 52:12,2 7:13,0 0:01,7
29
27
SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG
Michael NOLTE
Frank THÖNSSEN
D
D
7 6 Opel
Kadett C Coupe NM
52:19,5 - 52:19,5 7:20,3 0:07,3
30
45
-
Edgar SALEWSKY
Nick SALEWSKY
D
D
4 1 Porsche
911 Carrera
52:25,4 - 52:25,4 7:26,2 0:05,9
31
54
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Frank MERTEN
Stefanie SPREITZER
D
D
22 2 VW
Golf
52:30,6 - 52:30,6 7:31,4 0:05,2
32
61
-
Juergen SCHMIDT
Ralf DEUSSING
D
D
6 2 Lada
21011
52:31,1 - 52:31,1 7:31,9 0:00,5
33
50
MSC ADENAU E.V.
Frank HOFFMANN
Daniela RAAB
D
D
31 4 BMW
E30
52:59,5 - 52:59,5 8:00,3 0:28,4
34
33
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Dieter JÄKEL
Alina PLETSCH
D
D
7 7 Opel
Ascona B
53:24,8 - 53:24,8 8:25,6 0:25,3
35
32
MSF FREISING '73 E.V.
Hans KÖGL
Christine PETER
D
D
7 8 Opel
Ascona B
54:07,0 - 54:07,0 9:07,8 0:42,2
36
36
STADER MOTORSPORT CLU
Johannes TREIMER
Gerd BRUDERMANN
D
D
32 3 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
54:11,1 - 54:11,1 9:11,9 0:04,1
37
52
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Dirk TILLMANS
Uwe-Martin TILLMANNS
D
D
22 3 BMW
E 30 318is
54:15,0 - 54:15,0 9:15,8 0:03,9
38
55
-
Werner LÖSEKE
Paul TENBERGE
D
D
22 4 BMW
E30 318IS
54:48,5 - 54:48,5 9:49,3 0:33,5
39
42
-
Michael WINNEN
Gerd HÜPPEN
D
D
40 1 Mitsubishi
EVO IV
54:55,8 - 54:55,8 9:56,6 0:07,3
40
58
-
Erich ZANDERS
Thomas KAPPELER
D
D
16 3 Opel
Manta B
54:57,8 - 54:57,8 9:58,6 0:02,0
41
57
-
Volker KOCH
Christian STRATMANN
D
D
22 5 Toyota
Celica
55:02,3 - 55:02,3 10:03,1 0:04,5
42
38
-
Helge FÖRSTER
Phil NEDDERMANN
D
D
32 4 BMW
323ti
55:23,3 - 55:23,3 10:24,1 0:21,0
43
60
-
Kurt KREUTZ
Günter KIRBERG
D
D
6 3 Toyota
Celica GT
55:43,9 - 55:43,9 10:44,7 0:20,6
44
65
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Oliver GREVEN
Theo MILZ
D
D
15 1 Citroen
AX Sport
56:36,8 - 56:36,8 11:37,6 0:52,9
45
68
-
Wolfgang PRÖNEN
Kevin SCHMITZ
D
D
5 2 VW
Polo Typ 86
57:45,6 - 57:45,6 12:46,4 1:08,8
46
67
MSC KONZ E..V:
Eric FREICHELS
Arno BAUSCHERT
D
D
12 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
58:41,3 - 58:41,3 13:42,1 0:55,7
47
62
-
Ralf ZENSEN
Hans-Martin IRNICH
D
D
10 1 Porsche
924
59:04,6 - 59:04,6 14:05,4 0:23,3
48
31
RALLYE-IG-AUßERNZELL
Dirk SCHREY
Andrea KASULKE
D
D
7 9 BMW
2002 TI
59:09,1 - 59:09,1 14:09,9 0:04,5
49
56
-
Heinz KOTTMANN
Guido KOTTMANN
D
D
22 6 BMW
318is
1:01:02,6 - 1:01:02,6 16:03,4 1:53,5
50
66
-
Peter LÖSCHNIG
Georg HILLEBRAND
D
D
13 1 Peugeot
309 GTI
1:05:00,5 - 1:05:00,5 20:01,3 3:57,9
51
53
SFG SCHÖNAU IM ADAC E
Richard OWEN
Roman SCHIEMENZ
CAN
D
22 7 Alfa Romeo
33 16V
1:04:03,5 1:40,0 1:05:43,5 20:44,3 0:43,0
--
59
MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V.
Ralf MERTEN
Walter SCHNEIDER
D
D
16 1 VW
Golf
out
--
43
AUTOSOFT RACING TEAM
Wouter KOENDERINK
Kevin WEVER
NL
NL
36 1 BMW
3.0 CSL
out
--
64
MSC-ODENKIRCHEN 1924
Karl Eduard REINDERS
Tim LEIDGSCHWENDNER
D
D
15 1 Peugeot
205 GTI
out
--
6
-
Fabian ENNSER
Anne Katharina STEIN
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
30
RG OBERBERG E.V.
Erik WOLFERTZ
Dietmar LÜCKER
D
D
7 1 Opel
Kadett C GTE
out
--
2
-
Walter GROMÖLLER
Klaus BRÖKELMANN
D
D
27 1 Opel
Ascona 400
out
--
28
-
Patrick MEIJER
Ingrid WOLVES
NL
NL
7 1 Opel
Ascona A
out
--
22
-
Mats VD BRAND
Eddy SMEETS
NL
B
17 1 BMW
M3 E30
out
--
48
-
Julian PINNEN
Tobias SPANNUTH
D
D
31 1 BMW
E30
out
--
41
-
Jürgen GROBUSCH
Jonas KAHLEN
D
D
38 1 Saab
R900
out
--
11
-
Dominik AN DER HEIDEN
Gerd OTTENBURGER
D
D
25 1 Porsche
911 RSR
out
--
49
MSC-RANZEL
Bernd LUDWIG
Jan LUDWIG
D
D
31 1 Opel
Ascona B
out
--
63
-
Markus DRÜGE
Danielsmeyer MARKUS
D
D
10 1 Ford
Escort
out
Starter gesamt:
gewertet
nicht gewertet
zuletzt geändert
wird aktualisiert in
64
51
13

16:44:00
30 Sekunden

SP/SS 9 - Eifeler Land - 6,20 km
Pos
StN°
ENTRANT/BEWERBER
Driver/1.Fahrer
Codriver/2.Fahrer
Kl Vehicle
Fahrzeug
Time SS Diff.
Prev.
1
8
-
C. Schleimer
M. Wenzel
16 Vauxhall
Astra
4:58,9
2
1
AC 1927 MAYE
G. Berlandy
U. Schmitt
24 Opel
Kadett C GTE
5:00,7 0:01,8
3
7
RG OBERBERG
M. Bieg
D. Moch
33 Mitsubis
Lancer Evo 9
5:02,0 0:01,3
4
9
-
M. Küke
J. Carl
11 Porsche
911
5:02,5 0:00,5
5
39
MOTOPARK
T. Rumpfkeil
H. Berg
38 Mercedes
190E 2.3-16V
5:09,4 0:06,9
6
4
MSC ADENAU E
D. Krüger
M. Blum
32 BMW
M3 E36
5:09,7 0:00,3
7
3
-
J. Tischner
G. Tischner
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:11,9 0:02,2
8
10
-
E. Wolves
F. Ter maat
16 Opel
manta i200
5:16,4 0:04,5
9
5
MSC WAHLSCHE
M. Schulz
S. Fritzensmeier
31 Opel
Kadett E GSI 1
5:17,2 0:00,8
10
25
MSC HORLOFFT
S. Uhl
M. Uhl
7 Ford
Escort
5:21,3 0:04,1
11
20
-
U. Schütt
F. Christian
6 VW
Golf 1
5:21,6 0:00,3
12
12
-
C. Alexy
M. Alexy
34 Audi
RS4
5:24,9 0:03,3
13
13
AC 1927 MAYE
F. Färber
P. Schaaf
33 Mitsubis
Evo 8
5:26,6 0:01,7
14
17
AC MAYEN E.V
D. Drzensla
M. Schoder
7 Ford
Escort RS
5:27,6 0:01,0
15
34
-
M. Menden
W. Köser
26 Ford
Escort
5:28,1 0:00,5
16
23
-
G. Tijink
T. Rietveld
17 BMW
M3
5:30,2 0:02,1
17
51
-
S. Baales
A. Seidel
31 BMW
E30 318IS
5:33,4 0:03,2
18
18
MSC WAHLSCHE
H. Jansen
M. Jansen
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:34,9 0:01,5
19
16
AMC ST-VITH
M. Küches
F. Adams
11 Opel
Ascona 400
5:37,5 0:02,6
20
15
SCUDERIA SOL
O. Rost
J. Rost
5 VW
Polo RMS
5:40,5 0:03,0
21
47
-
K. Stumpf
M. Brack
31 BMW
320 is
5:40,8 0:00,3
22
24
-
F. Esser
K. Hampe
17 Ford
Sierra Coswort
5:41,2 0:00,4
23
19
MSC GÜTERSLO
S. Schultes
L. Noll
22 BMW
318is E30
5:41,4 0:00,2
24
61
-
J. Schmidt
R. Deussing
6 Lada
21011
5:42,4 0:01,0
25
26
DMC E.V.
F. Heiden
M. Heiden
7 Ford
Escort RS 2000
5:43,2 0:00,8
26
33
RG OBERBERG
D. Jäkel
A. Pletsch
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:44,2 0:01,0
27
35
-
S. Winter
C. Schwindt
33 BMW
M3 E46
5:45,6 0:01,4
28
27
SCUDERIA AUG
M. Nolte
F. Thönssen
7 Opel
Kadett C Coupe
5:45,7 0:00,1
29
29
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Strauch
S. Wildschütz
7 Opel
Asccona B
5:47,0 0:01,3
30
21
RG OBERBERG
N. Zaremba
U. Selhorst
17 BMW
M3 E30
5:47,6 0:00,6
31
45
-
E. Salewsky
N. Salewsky
4 Porsche
911 Carrera
5:50,1 0:02,5
32
37
-
J. Petersen
I. Epple
32 BMW
E30 325
5:50,8 0:00,7
33
36
STADER MOTOR
J. Treimer
G. Brudermann
32 Opel
Astra CDTI GTC
5:51,1 0:00,3
34
50
MSC ADENAU E
F. Hoffmann
D. Raab
31 BMW
E30
5:51,8 0:00,7
35
32
MSF FREISING
H. Kögl
C. Peter
7 Opel
Ascona B
5:52,3 0:00,5
36
58
-
E. Zanders
T. Kappeler
16 Opel
Manta B
5:55,1 0:02,8
37
38
-
H. Förster
P. Neddermann
32 BMW
323ti
5:56,6 0:01,5
38
54
MSC WAHLSCHE
F. Merten
S. Spreitzer
22 VW
Golf
5:57,0 0:00,4
39
55
-
W. Löseke
P. Tenberge
22 BMW
E30 318IS
5:57,4 0:00,4
40
42
-
M. Winnen
G. Hüppen
40 Mitsubis
EVO IV
6:00,3 0:02,9
41
60
-
K. Kreutz
G. Kirberg
6 Toyota
Celica GT
6:01,6 0:01,3
42
57
-
V. Koch
C. Stratmann
22 Toyota
Celica
6:05,6 0:04,0
43
52
MSC WAHLSCHE
D. Tillmans
U. Tillmanns
22 BMW
E 30 318is
6:07,0 0:01,4
44
65
SFG SCHÖNAU
O. Greven
T. Milz
15 Citroen
AX Sport
6:16,9 0:09,9
45
68
-
W. Prönen
K. Schmitz
5 VW
Polo Typ 86
6:18,5 0:01,6
46
67
MSC KONZ E..
E. Freichels
A. Bauschert
12 Peugeot
205 GTI
6:29,9 0:11,4
47
56
-
H. Kottmann
G. Kottmann
22 BMW
318is
6:39,2 0:09,3
48
62
-
R. Zensen
H. Irnich
10 Porsche
924
6:47,7 0:08,5
49
31
RALLYE-IG-AU
D. Schrey
A. Kasulke
7 BMW
2002 TI
6:54,4 0:06,7
50
53
SFG SCHÖNAU
R. Owen
R. Schiemenz
22 Alfa Rom
33 16V
7:07,7 0:13,3
51
66
-
P. Löschnig
G. Hillebrand
13 Peugeot
309 GTI
7:32,5 0:24,8